Union in New York

Click on any of the following (all listings are alphabetical):

Adirondack School Counselors Association Fair

04/28/2015, 6:00PM - 7:30PM

Suny Adirondack
640 Bay Road
Queensbury, NY 12804

Admissions counselor: Ms. Jaclyn E. Mandart

Brooklyn Staten Island Independent Schools College Fair

04/30/2015, 1:00PM - 3:00PM

Brooklyn, NY 11228

Admissions counselor: Mr. Aaron R. Ray

Capital District Counseling Association (cdca)

05/06/2015, 9:00AM - 11:30AM

05/06/2015, 6:00PM - 8:00PM

Hudson Valley Community Colleg
80 Vandenburgh Ave
Troy, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Susan D. Hanks

East End Counselors College Fair

04/22/2015, 5:00PM - 7:30PM

A Chapter of the New York Stat
PO Box 1357
Riverhead, NY 11901

Admissions counselor: Ms. Jaclyn E. Mandart

Manhattan Independent School Consortium - Chapin School

04/26/2015, 6:00PM - 8:00PM

Chapin School
100 East End Avenue
New York, NY 10028

Admissions counselor: Ms. Ann Fleming Brown

Streetsquash

05/01/2015, 4:00PM - 5:30PM

40 West 116th Steet
New York, NY 10026

Admissions counselor: Ms. Ann Fleming Brown

Westchester-Putnam Coll Conf - Northern

04/27/2015, 6:30PM - 9:00PM

Yorktown High School
Yorktown Heights, NY

Arlington High School

04/27/2015, 6:30PM - 8:00PM

Lagrangeville, NY

Avenues New York

04/29/2015, 9:30AM - 11:00AM

New York, NY

Admissions counselor: Mr. Aaron R. Ray

Baldwin Senior High School

04/20/2015, 10:00AM - 12:30PM

Baldwin, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Jaclyn E. Mandart

Bard High School Early College

04/30/2015, 3:30PM - 6:30PM

New York, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Ann Fleming Brown

Bronx High School Of Science

04/29/2015, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Bronx, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Ann Fleming Brown

Chaminade High School

05/20/2015, 7:30PM

Mineola, NY

Commack High School

04/21/2015, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Commack, NY

Dalton School

04/28/2015, 6:30PM - 8:30PM

New York, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Ann Fleming Brown

Friends Academy

04/21/2015, 8:30AM

Locust Valley, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Jaclyn E. Mandart

Hofstra University

04/21/2015, 5:30PM

Hempstead, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Jaclyn E. Mandart

Hunter College High School

04/29/2015, 12:00PM - 2:00PM

New York, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Ann Fleming Brown

Iona Preparatory School

03/26/2015, 7:00PM - 8:30PM

New Rochelle, NY

Knox School

04/22/2015, 10:00AM

St James, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Jaclyn E. Mandart

Northport High School

04/23/2015, 7:00PM

Northport, NY

Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK HS

04/16/2015, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Plainview, NY

Portledge School

04/21/2015, 10:30AM

Locust Valley, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Jaclyn E. Mandart

Ramaz School

04/27/2015, 7:50PM - 10:00PM

New York, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Ann Fleming Brown

Ross School

04/22/2015, 12:30PM

East Hampton, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Jaclyn E. Mandart

Scholars Academy

04/01/2015, 6:00PM

Rockaway Park, NY

Admissions counselor: Mr. Aaron R. Ray

Staten Island Technical HS

03/31/2015, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Staten Island, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Deanna A. Cox

Stuyvesant High School

04/30/2015, 6:30PM - 8:30PM

New York, NY

Admissions counselor: Mr. Aaron R. Ray

Syosset High School

04/30/2015, 7:45PM - 9:15PM

Syosset, NY

Townsend Harris HS Queens Col

04/29/2015, 6:00PM - 8:00PM

Flushing, NY

Admissions counselor: Mr. Aaron R. Ray

University Neighborhood

05/20/2015, 10:00AM - 11:30AM

New York, NY

Admissions counselor: Mr. Aaron R. Ray

Xavier High School

04/27/2015, 10:00AM

New York, NY

Admissions counselor: Ms. Ann Fleming Brown