Skip to content

Class of 2012



Name

Hometown

Major

Degree

Honors

Sean F. Aaron

Great Falls, VA 

Russia and East European Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Amelia L. Abba

Niskayuna, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Elizabeth C. Adami

West Hartford, CT

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Sujana Adhikari

Kathmandu, Nepal

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

Asif K. Afridi

Manhattan, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Thomas A. Albano

Agawam, MA

Bioengineering

Bachelor of Science 

Kelsey A. Albert

Newburyport, MA

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Alexandra M. Aldeborgh

Boxford, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Anas M. Alghbari

Amman, Jordan

Electrical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Caitlynn S. Allen

New Hartford, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Meredith B. Allenick

Locust Valley, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Kelly N. Alyea

Ontario, Canada

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Suhaila Amalanayagam

Bronx, NY

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Kyle D. Anderson

Massena, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Cassandra J. Angelakis

Concord, MA

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Paul T. Angelo

Albany, NY

Philosophy

Bachelor of Arts

Alex I. Antonucci

Brookville, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Victoria G. Arnold

Needham, MA

English

Bachelor of Arts

Emilie Arseneault

New Brunswick, Canada

Double Major-English/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Zoe E. Atlas

New York, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Devin Autar

Bronx, NY

English

Bachelor of Arts

Danielle C. Ayers

Southborough, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Sergio J. Azcona

Danbury, CT

History

Bachelor of Arts

Daniel R. Bachelet

Cortlandt Manor, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Sarah E. Bacon

Lake George, NY

Psychology 

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Rachel E. Baker

Rhinebeck, NY

Asian Studies

Bachelor of Arts

summa cum laude

Ashleigh M. Baldwin

Cazenovia, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Max L. Balter

Newton, MA

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Denisse C. Barales

Glen Oaks, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Alexandra E. Bascom

Altamont, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Alagra S. Bass

Baltimore, MD

Psychology/Political Science

Bachelor of Science 

Maria V. Battaglia

Cold Spring Harbor, NY

Leadership in Medicine - Biology/Sociology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Amanda P. Bauer

Concord, NH

Anthropology

Bachelor of Arts

Hillary C. Bauer

Milford, MA

Philosophy

Bachelor of Science 

Nathaniel L. Baum

Modena, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Robert J. Beaton

Scotia, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Rachel M. Beaulac

Troy, NY

English

Bachelor of Arts

Kaitlyn E. Beauregard

Ridgefield, CT

English

Bachelor of Arts

Kevan M. Benn

Ontario, Canada

Biochemistry

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Alison J. Berg

Longmeadow, MA

Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Hilary R. Bergman

South Salem, NY

Interdisciplinary-Psychology/English

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Jacob E. Berman

Scarsdale, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Michael H. Betz

Ada, MI

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Rachel M. Biegelman

Rye Brook, NY

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Ellen R. Blanchard

New Rochelle, NY

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Zoe L. Blatt

Newton, MA

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Sara E. Block

Highland Park, IL

Interdisciplinary-French & Francophone Studies/Spanish & Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Emily R. Bluth

Hewlett, NY

English

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Allyson L. Boertzel

Newfoundland, NJ

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Jeremy S. Boling

Fairfield, NJ

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Pieter A. Boskin

Schenectady, NY

Double Major-Biochemistry/Philosophy

Bachelor of Science 

Bennett L. Boucher

Hingham, MA

Interdisciplinary-Economics/History

Bachelor of Arts

Alexander H. Boyd

Sudbury, MA

American Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Allen C. Braemer

Sunriver, OR

Alumni Degree 

Bachelor of Science 

Maisy R. Bragg

Los Angeles, CA

Double Major-Sociology/Arts

Bachelor of Arts

William C. Breitweiser

Westwood, NJ

Interdisciplinary-Classics/Anthropology

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Kurt A. Brimberry

San Marino, CA

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Rebecca P. Brodoff

Pound Ridge, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

William F. Brooks

Sandy Hook, CT

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Dominic M. Brown

Andover, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Gordon E. Brown

Wilton, CT

American Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Kyle G. Bucklin

Auburn, ME

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Thanh Mai Bui Duy

Schenectady, NY

Double Major-Asian Studies/Philosophy

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Sarah J. Burcher 

Lanexa, VA

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

George W. Burleson

Dublin, OH

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Adam D. Burns

Rochester, NY

Computer Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Stacey L. Burns

Wayne, NJ

Leadership in Medicine - Biology/Sociology

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Alexandra N. Burtman

Voorheesville, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Dennison Cabral

Bronx, NY

Classics

Bachelor of Arts

Andrew J. Cahill

Kingston, NY

Environmental Policy

Bachelor of Arts

Kaitlin A. Camilleri

Wilbraham, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Jonathan W. Campbell

Boca Raton, FL

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Brian T. Cannon 

Ridgewood, NJ

History

Bachelor of Arts

Dan Ni Cao

Elmhurst, NY

Interdisciplinary-Asian Studies/Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Michelle R. Caplan 

Tewksbury, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Joseph Cardino

Oakdale, NY

Interdisciplinary-Economics/Classics

Bachelor of Arts

Jamie A. Carey

Rockville Centre, NY

English

Bachelor of Arts

Benjamin M. Carlson 

Acton, MA

Geology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Elizabeth A. Carney

Niskayuna, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Grace J. Carroll

Bethel, CT

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Michael A. Casper

Yonkers, NY

Double Major-Mathematics/Economics

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Emily Cassello

Bolton, CT

Double Major-Classics/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Ryan P. Castello

Ramsey, NJ

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Philip C. Catalano

Greenwich, CT

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Matthew D. Cavalier 

Albany, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Amy J. Cerini

Rochester, NY

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

Christina R. Cervini

Mechanicville, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Stefanie S. Charles 

Elmhurst, NY

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Mark B. Chaskes

Williamsville, NY

Leadership in Medicine-Biology/Economics

Bachelor of Science 

Jonathan C. Chew

Taman Perak, Malaysia

Bioengineering

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Elizabeth B. Childs

Cambridge, MA

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

SreyNoch Chin

Phnom Penh, Cambodia

Electrical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Walter Z. Chin

West Hartford, CT

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Christopher D. Choquette

East Longmeadow, MA

Classics

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Samuel W. Clarke 

Salem, MA

Classics

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Jillian A. Coffey

Slingerlands, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Gabrielle A. Cohen

W. Newton, MA

English

Bachelor of Arts

Paul-Etienne Coisne

Nantes, France

Interdisciplinary-Anthropology/Modern Languages

Bachelor of Arts

 Molly F. Congdon

South Glens Falls, NY

English

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Andrew G. Connolly

Foxboro, MA

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Alexander C. Cooper

Dix Hills, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Andria B. Coopersmith

Great Neck, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Richard B. Corde

South Salem, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Michael C. Corti

Fairfield, CT

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Peter W. Crispin

Amherst, MA

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Lauren A. Cromartie

Saskatchewan, Canada

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Alexandra M. Crosby 

Scotia, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Chelsea L. Curtis

Rutland, VT

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Elizabeth A. D'Agostino 

Saratoga Springs, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Lia S. D'Ambrosio

Wayland, MA

American Studies

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Joseph N. Dammann

Hillsboro, NH

Classics

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Jacob R. Davis 

Beverly, MA

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Robert A. Davis

Hamden, CT

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Timothy M. de Ocejo 

Palm Coast, FL

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Gabriela A. DeAndrade

Everett, MA

Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Alexis Z. Deeb

Menands, NY

Interdisciplinary-Psychology/English

Bachelor of Arts

Thomas D. DeFina 

Haddonfield, NJ

Interdisciplinary-Computer Science/Classics

Bachelor of Science 

Madelyn N. Degutis

Worcester, MA

Double Major-Economics/Spanish & Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Arts

summa cum laude

Kerry A. DeHimer 

Westwood, MA

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Darren J. Del Dotto

Shrewsbury, MA

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

Erin M. Delman

Rolling Hills, CA

Double Major-Geology/Latin American Studies

Bachelor of Science 

Molly Kate Devin 

Scituate, MA

English

Bachelor of Arts

Michael J. DeWolfe

Ashland, MA

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Rohit Dhingra 

New Hartford, NY

Leadership in Medicine-Biology/Sociology

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Jared A. Dickson

Schenectady, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Andrew J. Dillon

Torrington, CT

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Christopher J. Diskin

Carmel, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Mcolisi A. Dlamini

Manzini, Swaziland

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Marjorie B. Donnelly

New York, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Mary C. Donohue

Niverville, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Robert E. Dunphy 

Ridgefield, CT

Double Major-Economics/Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

James E. Dure

Newbury, MA

English

Bachelor of Arts

Stephen T. Dusel

Boxford, MA

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Aviva G. Dworkin

Milford, CT

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Rusmir Dzanko

Essex Junction, VT

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Kathryn M. Egizi 

Westwood, MA

Double Major-Biology/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Science 

Sara L. Einhorn 

Plano, TX

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Catherine E. Elliott

Suffolk, England

English

Bachelor of Arts

summa cum laude

Natalie S. Engel

Johnstown, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Benjamin S. Engle

Rye Brook, NY

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

Michael A. Ermias

Everett, MA

Anthropology

Bachelor of Arts

Patrick Z. Fan

Elmhurst, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

John C. Farrell

Yorktown Heights, NY

Geology

Bachelor of Science 

Matthew J. Farrell

Manchester, CT

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Phoebe C. Fasulo 

Lancaster, PA

Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Julie E. Fehlmann 

Georgetown, MA

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Samuel I. Fein

Waban, MA

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Rachel R. Feingold

Morganville, NJ

History

Bachelor of Arts

Rachel M. Feldman

Teaneck, NJ

Double Major-Arts/Spanish & Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Brianne M. Fennessy

Bedford, NY

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

David Fierro

New York, NY

Double Major-Political Science/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Rachel L. Finkelstein 

Villanova, PA

Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Anna M. Finlay

Saratoga Springs, NY

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

John Tyler R. Finn

Buffalo, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Lucas F. First

Loudonville, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

William F. Fischer 

Syracuse, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Scott E. Fixman 

Stoneham, MA

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

Ashley B. Flint 

Johnstown, NY

Biochemistry

Bachelor of Science 

Kyle F. Florell 

Schenectady, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Mary G. Foley

Liverpool, NY

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

Suzanne E. Foley

Marblehead, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Matthew C. Fontaine

Wilbraham, MA

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Julia L. Friedman

Amherst, NY

English

Bachelor of Arts

Erica A. Fugger

Middletown, CT

Interdisciplinary-History/German Studies

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Sierra R. Fuller

Monson, MA

Double Major-Psychology/Spanish & Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Steven Gacin

Providence, RI

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Erick M. Gadaleta

Manhasset, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Elon Gaffin-Cahn

Newton Highlands, MA

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Sarah M. Gagnon

Glastonbury, CT

Interdisciplinary-Political Science/Latin American Studies

Bachelor of Arts

summa cum laude

Taylor W. Galbraith

Rochester, NY

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Caitlin Gallagher

Waccabuc, NY

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Kaitlin E. Gallagher

Minneapolis, MN

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Connor J. Gallo

Troy, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Justin M. Gallo

Troy, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Krystle A. Gallo

Schenectady, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Caitlin M. Gardner

Schenectady, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Kelly A. Geary 

Pittsford, NY

English

Bachelor of Arts

Derrick A. German

Bronx, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Brittany R. Gilbert

North Kingstown, RI

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Joshua P. Gilman

Ridgewood, NJ

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Kevin F. Giron

Barrington

History

Bachelor of Arts

Anna L. Gjesteby

Winchester, MA

English

Bachelor of Arts

Aaron W. Glosser

Lancaster, PA

Double Major-Political Science/Philosophy

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Jonathan A. Goldberg

Chevy Chase, MD

Enviromental Policy 

Bachelor of Arts

Alexa B. Goldfarb

Weston, CT

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Matthew H. Goldfarb

Weston, CT

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Vishnu V. Gollakota

Lowell, MA

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Matthew M. Goodwin

Ballston Spa, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Lauren E. Graniero 

New Hartford, NY

Geology

Bachelor of Science 

Matthew J. Graveley

Lowville, NY

Bioengineering

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Amanda B. Greenberg

Larchmont, NY

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Andrea B. Grenadier

New Rochelle, NY

Enviromental Policy 

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Laura R. Gribbell 

Freeport, ME

Classics

Bachelor of Arts

Ciro T. Griffiths

Medford, NJ

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Matt P. Grogan

Jamaica Plain, MA

History

Bachelor of Arts

Anna F. Gronauer

Hanover, NH

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Arianna G. Groveman

Chester, NJ

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Samantha M. Guidon

Cranford, NJ

Enviromental Policy 

Bachelor of Arts

Benjamin S. Gurlitz

Chapel Hill, NC

Religious Studies 

Bachelor of Arts

Lindsay K. Hage

Brockport, NY

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Sameah A. Haider

Levittown, NY

Leadership in Medicine-Biology/Philosophy

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Chiquita J. Hamblin

Clifton Park, NY

Interdisciplinary-Arts/American Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Robert L. Hanaburgh

Brant Lake, NY

Organizing Theme 

Bachelor of Arts

Kevin T. Harnett

Pittsfield, MA

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Chris T. Hart

New York, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Michael C. Harty

Sudbury, MA

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Richard J. Heby

New York, NY

Interdisciplinary-English/Philosophy

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Chelsey R. Heinhuis

Ontario, Canada

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Kellen T. Henderson

Queensbury, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Adam M. Henry

Hightstown, NJ

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Trevor L. Henry

Waterville, ME

Electrical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Vasyl I. Hereha

Catskill, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Eslyn J. Hernandez

Forest Hills, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

 Ronald F. Herout

Antioch, IL

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Christopher R. Heske

Bethel, CT

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

James J. Hidalgo

New York, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Erika N. Hillenbrand

East Berne, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Jenna L. Hiltsley

Burnt Hills, NY

English

Bachelor of Arts

summa cum laude

Rebecca A. Hoeffler

Cranford, NJ

Environmental Policy

Bachelor of Arts

Lauren M. Hoffman 

Marcy, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Stephanie B. Hopp

Los Angeles, CA

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Judith G. Horan

Ballston Lake, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Erin M. Horgan

Southborough, MA

Computer Science

Bachelor of Science 

Alicia C. Horning

Johnstown, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Danielle F. Horowitz

Great Neck, NY

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Natasha P. Hoszowski

Ridgewood, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Jared E. Hughes

Cambridge, MA

English

Bachelor of Arts

Katherine E. Hughes

Queensbury, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Benjamin T. Humphreys 

Portland, CT

Computer Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Samuel B. Hyman

Wilton, CT

Economics 

Bachelor of Arts

Peter Alexander P. Infante

Falls Church, VA

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Michael G. Jacobson

Roslyn, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Taif S. Jany

Saratoga Springs, NY

Interdisciplinary-Sociology/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Kara M. Jefts

Troy, NY

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Christopher R. Johnson

Hingham, MA

Physics

Bachelor of Science 

Jafar N. Johnson

Schenectady, NY

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Jessica J. Johnson

Mattapan, MA

Double Major-Political Science/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Benjamin T. Jones

Decatur, GA

Bioengineering

Bachelor of Science 

Kathleen E. Jordan

Schenectady, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Naika C. Joseph

Cranston, RI

Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Stephen J. Juhl

Canton, CT

Chemistry

Bachelor of Science 

Nolan B. Julseth-White

British Columbia, Canada 

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Mourin N. Kamal

Bronx, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Adam R. Kaplan

Roslyn, NY

Interdisciplinary-History/Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Brian D. Karimi-Pashaki

Hingham, MA

Double Major-Economics/Philosophy

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Steven M. Kassof

Niskayuna, NY

Computer Science

Bachelor of Science 

Matthew P. Kelleher

Brockton, MA

Anthropology

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Tyler J. Kelly

Cohasset, MA

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Catherine R. Kennedy

Greenwich, CT

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Colleen N. Kennedy

Newport, RI

Geology

Bachelor of Science 

Christine Y. Kim

Columbus, OH

Interdisciplinary-Political Science/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Lauren E. King

Holliston, MA

History

Bachelor of Arts

Kimberly M. Klion

Suffern, NY

Double Major-Mathematics/Biology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Elana L. Korn

Williamsville, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Jordana F. Kozupsky

Chappaqua, NY

English

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Melanie E. Kramer

West Hartford, CT

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

 Andrew M. Krasniak

Clinton, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Danielle M. Kreig

Plattsburgh, NY

Biochemistry

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Timothy J. Kuehn

Westfield, NJ

Computer Science

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Rebecca E. Kurzweil

Cornville, AZ

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Ruthlove W. Kwarteng

Bronx, NY

Interdisciplinary-Mathematics/Chemistry

Bachelor of Science 

Christopher J. Labadini

Westford, MA

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Taylor S. LaBrecque

Falmouth, ME

Geology

Bachelor of Science 

Eliana I. Lakritz

Longmeadow, MA

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Eric M. Landry

Scotia, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Eric R. Langner

Green Harbor, MA

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Elizabeth M. Lanza

Glen Cove, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Dylan M. Larabee

Putney, VT

English

Bachelor of Arts

Jacob G. LaRocca

Surry, NH

Electrical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Claire A. Lavelle

Morristown, NJ

Interdisciplinary-English/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

David L. Leavitt

Ballston Spa, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Elizabeth L. Lehmann

Center Sandwich, NH

Interdisciplinary-Political Science/Modern Languages

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Yohem Lerebours

Boston, MA

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Colton W. Lewis

New Canaan, CT

Double Major-Psychology/Spanish & Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Science 

Michael G. Lewis

Greenwich, CT

Double Major-Political Science/Spanish & Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Stephanie M. Libous

Endicott, NY

Anthropology

Bachelor of Arts

Brendan N. Lichtenthal

White Plains, NY

Chemistry

Bachelor of Science 

Laura E. Lieberman 

Brooklyn, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Alex O. Lieberman-Cribbin

Sea Cliff, NY

Double Major-Asian Studies/Classics

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Xiao Rui Lin

New York, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Elizabeth M. Lanza

Guilford, CT

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Michael A. Lippe

Woodbury, NY

Interdisciplinary-Political Science/Economics

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Madison J. Lipton

Glen Head, NY

Interdisciplinary-English/Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Alison M. Littlefield

Needham, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Jacqueline J. Litvak

Millburn, NJ

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Matthew K. Livingston

Concord, MA

History

Bachelor of Arts

Emily O. Lnenicka

Schenectady, NY

Philosophy

Bachelor of Arts

summa cum laude

Matthew A. LoConte

White Plains, NY

Biochemistry

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Kathryn E. Long 

Bellows Falls, VT

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Sulay Lora

Bronx, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Amanda C. Louis

Rye Brook, NY

Leadership in Medicine-Biology/Modern Languages

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Amelia P. Lovaglio

Oyster Bay, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Kathleen E. Low 

Jackson, NH

English

Bachelor of Arts

Kelsey P. MacElroy

Clifton Park, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Luke T. Mackenzie

Ridgefield, CT

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Maria K. Magavern

Buffalo, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Sara F. Magavern

Buffalo, NY

English

Bachelor of Arts

Justin T. Mahoney

Westwood, MA

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

William M. Mahony

Calabasas, CA

American Studies

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Alexandra A. Mailman

Lawrenceville, NJ

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Ajay Major

Valparaiso, IN

Leadership in Medicine-Chemistry/Spanish & Hispanic Studies

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Kealin M. Maloney

Stamford, CT

Interdisciplinary-Anthropology/Latin American Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Jaclyn E. Mandart

East Patchogue, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Katharine A. Manko

Winchester, MA

Double Major-Economics/Asian Studies

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Leigh J. Manley

West Boylston, MA

Chemistry

Bachelor of Science 

Matthew M. Manning

Baldwinsville, NY

Electrical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Iris A. Mansour

Newton Highlands, MA

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Laura M. Mansour

Flushing, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Nathalie N. Marte

Lawrence, MA

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Holland G. Martini

Putnam Valley, NY

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Lillian S. Marto 

Medfield, MA

Women's and Gender Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Ian R. Mason

Doylestown, PA

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Siobhan G. Matty 

East Longmeadow, MA

American Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Rachel C. Mayer

New York, NY

Double Major-Political Science/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Steven G. McDermott

Williamsville, NY

Geology

Bachelor of Science 

Danielle E. McDonald

South Orange, NJ

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Andrew J. McKeegan

Delhi, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Edward L. McKenna

Westford, MA

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Ryan R. McLaughlin

Farmington, CT

History

Bachelor of Arts

Chenele A. McLean 

Bronx, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Frederick W. Meade

North Creek, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Anna E. Meiring

Summit, NJ

Interdisciplinary-History/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Josue E. Melendez

Bronx, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Kayleigh R. Melia

Arlington, MA

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Philip R. Mendes

Hopkinton, MA

History

Bachelor of Arts

Ethan J. Meyer

Brewster, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Ana P. Mikler 

Bogota, Colombia

Philosophy

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Corey J. Milan

Great Barrington, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Michael O. Miller

Killington, VT

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Randall S. Miller

Loudonville, NY

Interdisciplinary-Political Science/History

Bachelor of Arts

Kaity Modesto

New York, NY

Latin American Studies 

Bachelor of Arts

Stephen R. Modliszewski

Syracuse, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Kyle A. Moffitt

Niskayuna, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Timothy F. Mogan

Foxboro, MA

History

Bachelor of Arts

Daniel S. Moldwin

Merrick, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Emma C. Montross

Schenectady, NY

Double Major-English/Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Michael K. Mooney

Boston, MA

Economics 

Bachelor of Arts

Kaileigh L. Moore

Saratoga Springs, NY

Double Major-Biology/Anthropology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Robert D. Moore

Simsbury, CT

Philosophy

Bachelor of Science 

Carly R. Moran

Winchester, MA

Interdisciplinary-Psychology/Anthropology

Bachelor of Science 

Paula D. Mueller 

Schenectady, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Kelsey B. Mulvihill

Somers, CT

Double Major-Political Science/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

summa cum laude

Joseph G. Muniz

Passaic, NJ

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Emily J. Murray

Riverdale, NJ

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Jessica C. Nagourney

Scotch Plains, NJ

Anthropology

Bachelor of Arts

Daniel I. Nault

Longmeadow, MA

History

Bachelor of Arts

Racquel D. Nelson

Hadley, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Max A. Neumeyer

Wellesley Hills, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Kevin R. Nowaskey

Westport, CT

Double Major-Political Science/Economics

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Brittany L. Oakes

Richfield Springs, NY

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

Megan P. O'Connor

Plattsburgh, NY

Chemistry

Bachelor of Science 

Brianna R. Ogas 

Oxford, CT

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Kaitlyn M. Oldewurtel

Cresskill, NJ

Double Major-Biology/Women's & Gender Studies

Bachelor of Science 

Tyler F. Orr

Great Falls, VA

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Donald Osei-Owusu

Accra, Ghana

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Erin T. Osgood

Middleton, MA

Physics

Bachelor of Science 

Daniel A. Otto

Edmonds, WA

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

Amanda E. Pace

Monkton, MD

Interdisciplinary-Asian Studies/Modern Languages

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Hallie R. Pace

Larchmont, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

James E. Padgett

Harrison, NY

Electrical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Victor Pagan

Bronx, NY

Computer Science

Bachelor of Science 

Christopher A. Paine

Attleboro, MA

History

Bachelor of Arts

Samuel M. Parish 

Chappaqua, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Hunaiz A. Patel 

Bellerose, NY

Leadership in Medicine-Biology/Economics

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Mital Patel

Old Westbury, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Nayan Patel

New Hyde Park, NY

Leadership in Medicine-Chemistry/Economics

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Aleena Paul

Bellerose, NY

Leadership in Medicine-Biology/Sociology

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Maylin J. Pavletic

Hopkinton, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Zachary A. Pearce

Norwalk, CT

English

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Philippe E. Peligrad

Forest Hills, NY

Anthropology

Bachelor of Arts

Kimberly G. Perry

Natick, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Andrew D. Persson

Palmetto, FL

Electrical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Jacob B. Pet

Barrington, RI

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Veronica A. Peterson

Minnetonka, MN

Political Science 

Bachelor of Arts

Gaylon M. Pfeiffer

Tampa, FL

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Trang M. Pham

Hanoi, Vietnam

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Calder N. Phillips-Grafflin

Lewiston, ME

Computer Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Elizabeth R. Pike

Rye, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Christopher W. Pillsbury

Hanover, NH

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Melissa R. Pinchinat

Latham, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

F. William M. Pinkston 

Housatonic, MA

Double Major-Geology/Economics

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Sari A. Pogorzelski

Natick, MA

Interdisciplinary-Psychology/Arts

Bachelor of Science 

Anthony Pontosky

Garden City, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Alexander B. Porter

Windham, NY

Double Major-Political Science/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Joseph F. Privitera

Rotterdam, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Timothy G. Pryor

Roslyn, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Stephanie Puente 

Bronx, NY

Latin American Studies 

Bachelor of Arts

Kaylee A. Queen

Maybee, MI

Interdisciplinary-Modern Languages/Latin American Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Kevin R. Quillinan

Yorktown Heights, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Nicholas R. Ranalli

Schenectady, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Darcy K. Randall

Roslindale, MA

Interdisciplinary-Psychology/Sociology

Bachelor of Science 

Scott W. Reddy

Walnut Creek, CA

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Nicole L. Reeger

East Atlantic Beach, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

John T. Reid

Alberta, Canada

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Sarah E. Reid

Longmeadow, MA

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Kenneth F. Reiser

Rockville Centre, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Ashley M. Resetarits

Jamesville, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Eve J. Richards

Schenectady, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Timothy N. Riddell

Bedford, NH

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Juan J. Rijfkogel

Bronx, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Matthew W. Risdon

New York, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Zachary F. Rittner

Hillsdale, NJ

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Kathryn A. Robidoux

Barrington, RI

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Rebecca K. Robinson

Lebanon, NH

Double Major-Mathematics/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Jennifer N. Rodriguez

Ridgewood, NY

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Shaniqua A. Rogers

Brooklyn, NY

Interdisciplinary-Sociology/Africana Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Daniel B. Roginski 

Amsterdam, NY

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Nancy Romero

Boston, MA

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

Elizabeth L. Rosato

Rye, NY

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Sarah E. Rosenblum

Los Angeles, CA

English

Bachelor of Arts

James A. Ross

West Barnstable, MA

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Sasha M. Rothenberg

Moretown, VT

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Melinda I. Rothman

Saratoga Springs, NY

Classics

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Christopher J. Rush

Weston, MA

History

Bachelor of Arts

Aviva H. Rutkin

Great Neck, NY

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Johannah R. Ryan

Kensington, MD

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Lindsey P. Ryan

Hudson, MA

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Hilary E. Salander

Eastborough, KS

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Jaclyn M. Salzillo

North Haven, CT

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Patricia L. Sanchez

Worcester, MA

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Craig W. Santangelo

Sayville, NY

Electrical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Stephen D. Santise

Wantagh, NY

Computer Science

Bachelor of Science 

Jessica C. Sarrantonio

North Bellmore, NY

Double Major-Biology/Anthropology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Austin M. Scaplen 

Westborough, MA

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

Alethea R. Schepperly

Hopewell Junction, NY

Interdisciplinary-Asian Studies/Modern Languages

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Jacob P. Schneider

Highland Park, IL

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Katie J. Schuff

Albany, NY

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Ian P. Schwartz

Melville, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Kendal T. Schwarz

Montpelier, VT

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

Stephen T. Scoglio

Rochester, NY

Biochemistry

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Anna P. Scribner

Montpelier, VT

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Chelsea B. Secor

Monkton, MD

Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

James J. Sedlak

South Orange, NJ

Double Major-Philosophy/Classics

Bachelor of Arts

summa cum laude

Carlie S. Seigal

Holliston, MA

History

Bachelor of Arts

Allison B. Seiler

Great Neck, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Jay K. Shah

Berkeley Heights, NJ

Interdisciplinary-Biology/Economics

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Misty A. Shah

Vestal, NY

Leadership in Medicine-Biology/Classics

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Tayyab Shaikh

Wyckoff, NJ

Interdisciplinary-Arts/Biology

Bachelor of Arts

David Shepard

Rye Brook, NY

Computer Science

Bachelor of Science 

Jessica A. Sherrod

Miami, FL

Asian Studies

Bachelor of Arts

summa cum laude

Julie R. Silverman

Pittsburgh, PA

History

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Dania J. Simmonds

Ontario, Canada

History

Bachelor of Arts

Joseph V. Simonelli

Catawissa, PA

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Shalini Singaravelu

Milford, PA

Anthropology

Bachelor of Arts

Jessica S. Singer

New Canaan, CT

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Anna L. Sise

Amsterdam, NY

Physics

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Richard Sixto

Miami, FL

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Erik H. Skorina

Walla Walla, WA

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Evan R. Slavit

Short Hills, NJ

English

Bachelor of Arts

Rebecca L. Slosberg

Clifton Park, NY

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Daniel J. Smith

Ridgefield Park, NJ

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

Ryan S. Smith

Herkimer, NY

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

Hanna M. Squire

Cheshire, CT

English

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Peter J. Stanish

Slingerlands, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Daniel Starkman

Oceanside, NY

Double Major-Political Science/Philosophy

Bachelor of Arts

Edmund I. Steen

Worcester, MA

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Courtney A. Steiner

Pacific Palisades, CA

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Ramsey A. Steiner

Cedar Rapids, IA

Double Major-Chemistry/French & Francophone Studies 

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Danielle I. Steinmetz

Wantagh, NY

Biochemistry

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Brian D. Stevens

Potomac, MD

History

Bachelor of Arts

Henry T. Stevens

Ithaca, NY

Interdisciplinary-Mathematics/Economics

Bachelor of Science 

Jonathan J. Stidd

Scarborough, ME

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Alexandra E. Stone

San Diego, CA

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Jessica L. Strang

Schenectady, NY

Double Major-Psychology/Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

Jonathan C. Strauss

Bethesda, MD

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Shivani Suhag 

Little Falls, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Robert S. Sullivan

Old Greenwich, CT

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Scott L. Swartz

Methuen, MA

American Studies

Bachelor of Arts

David C. Swenson

Hanover, NH

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Michael E. Szczesniak

Armonk, NY

Computer Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Sophia E. Tamura

Wellesley Hills, MA

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Marc A. Tanne

South Orange, NJ

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Allyson D. Tauber

Leawood, KS

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

Joseph K. Taussig

Canton, MA

Philosophy

Bachelor of Arts

Chandler A. Taylor

Dorchester, MA

Organizing Theme 

Bachelor of Arts

Anne C. Terkovich

Far Hills, NJ

Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Lea M. Tessitore

Loudonville, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Brett A. Tessler

Westport, CT

History

Bachelor of Arts

Miriam N. Thau

Longmeadow, MA

Environmental Science

Bachelor of Science 

 Christos G. Theodorou

Andover, MA

History

Bachelor of Arts

Jamie D. Therrien

Columbia, CT

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Preston L. Thompson

Portsmouth, NH

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Christina H. Todorova

Varna, Bulgaria

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Jaclyn M. Toop

Stony Brook, NY

Double Major-Sociology/Arts

Bachelor of Arts

Trang T. Tran

Hanoi, Vietnam

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

summa cum laude

Tri M. Trang

Worcester, MA

Leadership in Medicine-Biology/Economics

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Samuel J. Tremlett

Medfield, MA

Computer Engineering

Bachelor of Science 

Takuya Tsukamoto

Hyogo, Japan

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Amanda M. Tumulty

Fair Haven, NJ

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Chelsea S. Tussing

Scarsdale, NY

Anthropology 

Bachelor of Arts

Matthew B. Ursillo

Scarsdale, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Paige J. Valchuis

Southborough, MA

Double Major-Economics/French & Francophone Studies

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Kenia M. Valdez

Bronx, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

magna cum laude

Katherine C. Van Meter

Little Falls, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Elyse A. Van Pelt

Nanuet, NY

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Yohanny Vargas 

Brooklyn, NY

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Jocelyn E. Veilleux

Westford, MA

Interdisciplinary-Anthropology/Sociology

Bachelor of Arts

Elana M. Vetrano

Locust Valley, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Erin S. Villeneuve

Keene, NH

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science

Ryan M. Vineyard

Schenectady, NY

Political Science 

Bachelor of Arts

Daniel W. Vivian

Wilbraham, MA

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Dana-Kae Walsh

Brooklyn, NY

Interdisciplinary-Sociology/Africana Studies

Bachelor of Arts

Benjamin M. Wantman

New Fairfield, CT

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Melanie A. Watman

Hewlett, NY

Double Major - Neuroscience/Arts

Bachelor of Science 

Adam B. Weinberger

Morganville, NJ

Neuroscience

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Timothy M. Weis

Belmont, MA

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Erin E. Whitney

Wilbraham, MA

Mathematics

Bachelor of Science 

summa cum laude

Allison M. Wicker

New Canaan, CT

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Amanda J. Wiener

Rye Brook, NY

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Amy R. Wiener

Fairfield, CT

English

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Matthew M. Wilk

Whitesboro, NY

Biochemistry

Bachelor of Science 

Benjamin C. Willand

Salem, MA

English

Bachelor of Arts

Patrick P. Wilmot

Rochester, NY

Biology

Bachelor of Science 

Margaret C. Wilson

Ridgefield, CT

History

Bachelor of Arts

Kirk M. Winans

Rochester, NY

Interdisciplinary-Computer Science/Political Science

Bachelor of Science 

Matthew A. Wolff

Riverdale, NY

History

Bachelor of Arts

Stephanie M. Wood

Westfield, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

cum laude

Priscilla Wright

Wayland, MA

Psychology

Bachelor of Science 

Brian F. Yanovitch

Foxboro, MA

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Alexander J. Yewdell 

Silver Spring, MD

Environmental Policy

Bachelor of Arts

Kelly Z. Zajac

Manitoba, Canada

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Eric G. Zavadsky

Trumbull, CT

Political Science

Bachelor of Arts

Isabel C. Zellweger

Rye, NY

Environmental Policy

Bachelor of Arts

Marc A. Zeyak

North Chatham, NY

Geology

Bachelor of Science 

Gui Bin Zhang

New York, NY

Economics

Bachelor of Arts

Yiran Zhang

Suzhou, China

Managerial Economics

Bachelor of Arts

cum laude

Amelia E. Zimet

Chicago, IL

American Studies 

Bachelor of Arts

magna cum laude

Adam R. Zinman

Richboro, PA

Mechanical Engineering

Bachelor of Science

Kali E. Zirkle

Hampton, NH

Organizing Theme 

Bachelor of Arts

Justin M. Zolot

North Andover, MA

Double Major-Economics/Classics

Bachelor of Arts