Skip to content

Class of 2014


VALEDICTORIAN

Elliot Jason Feld  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

 

SALUTATORIAN

Catherine Elizabeth Ziac  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

 

Farangizi Abdurazokzoda  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Aimee Patricia Adamski  B.S. 

Alyssa Rose Adler  B.A. 

Azmi Alaa Ahmad  B.S. BG 

Chelsea LuAnn Aitken  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Caroline Hope Aldrich  B.A. 

Venetia Varnett Alegria Gomez  B.A.

Michael Charles Allan  B.S. ME 

Christopher Sean Allen  B.S. 

Nicolas Alejandro Andrade  B.S. 

Jonathan Michael Andrews  B.A. 

Erica Tammaro Antman  B.A. 

Maria Teresa Apruzzese  B.A. 

  cum laude

Madeline Sara Ashworth  B.S. 

Keefe Brendan Askin  B.S. 

Peter Jacob Ryan Aspinall  B.S. BG 

  magna cum laude

Nicolette Michele Audino  B.A. 

Alexandra Katherine Aufiero  B.S. 

Lila Azimi  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Victoria Langdon Bailey  B.S. 

  cum laude

Malene Barlow-Hansen  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Ashley Marie Barnes  B.S. 

Tyler Breslin Barnhart  B.S. 

Philip Edward Barr  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Connor Andrew Barrett  B.A. 

  cum laude

Lisa Gabrielle Battiste  B.A. 

Katherine Burdick Beale  B.S. 

  cum laude

Andrew Dominick Beaule  B.A. 

Joseph N. Becker, Jr.  B.A. 

Robyn Gayle Belt  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

James Gordan Bennett IV  B.A.

Stephen Jared Berniker  B.A. 

Samantha Kathryn Bertschmann  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Mallory Hope Bichunsky  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Gabrielle West Biederman  B.A. 

Amanda Jean Blake  B.A. 

Mary Katherine Blanchard  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Alexander Milton Block  B.S.

John Vincent Bocchino  B.S. BG

Mathew Sean Bodie  B.A. 

Clara Noelle Boesch  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Justin Michael Bogardus  B.A. 

Ryan Cameron Bottin  B.A. 

Harrison George Bourikas  B.S. ME 

  cum laude

John Irving Boyle II  B.S.

Joseph Saragoni Bradlee  B.A. 

Sarah Alexandria Bradner  B.S. BG 

Harley Muriel Braun  B.S. 

Gregory Randall Brenn  B.S. 

  cum laude

Nicholas Awrich Brenn  B.S. EE 

  cum laude

Curtis Frederick Breuer  B.S. 

Mario David Brito, Jr.  B.A. 

Jennifer Brodsky  B.S. 

Emily Jara Brower  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Haley Alexis Brown  B.S. 

Elsa Marie Bruestle  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Gabriella Whitney Bucci  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Alec Cole Buchbaum  B.A. 

Benjamin David Bucinell  B.S. 

Blake William Buss  B.S. 

Connor Charles Cahill  B.S. 

Iesha Anne Caisey  B.S. 

Brendan John Callanan  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

William Henry Callanan  B.S. 

Arlington Keith Callies  B.A. 

Timothy Harrison Cameron  B.S. ME 

  magna cum laude

Michael Aaron Capella  B.A. 

Meagan Eva Carnes  B.S. BG 

Ava Lynne Carnevale  B.A. 

  cum laude

Daniel James Robert Carr  B.A. 

  cum laude

Mark Samuel Caruso  B.S. ME 

Frank Vincent Castiglione  B.S. ME 

Lisa Ann Catrambone  B.S. 

Kyle Andrew Cavaretta  B.A. 

Cherry Chahal  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Shaunak Anand Champaneria  B.A. 

Hoi Wai Chau  B.S. BG

Marjorie Min Leng Chee  B.S. ME 

  cum laude

Zhu Chen  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Kevin Thomas Chico  B.S. BG 

  cum laude

Rachel Ahrens Clegg  B.S. 

Colin James Coates  B.A. 

Eliza Christie Cody  B.A. 

  cum laude

Rachel Belle Cohen  B.A.

  magna cum laude

Meghan Christine Cole  B.A. 

Courtney Beth Collier  B.S. 

Brady James Collins  B.A. 

Caitlyn Kristine Collins  B.S. 

  cum laude

Nicole Collins  B.S. 

Sean Michael Collison  B.S. 

  cum laude

Lucas Lovell Comstock  B.S. 

Dean Kennedy Constant  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Colleen Moire Cook  B.S. 

Samuel Carter Copeland  B.A. 

Leah Cramer Gibbs  B.A. 

Emily Grace Crandall  B.A. 

Joseph Vincent Crapotta  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Teresa Maria Crasto  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Keilah Ann Creedon  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Shannon Marie Crowley  B.S. 

  cum laude

Ralph Mitchell Cueva  B.S. ME 

Meshach Judah Cummings  B.A. 

  cum laude

Alana Christina Curran  B.S. 

  cum laude

Amber Charlotte Curry  B.A. 

Cristina Maria Cusano  B.S. 

Kristen Burns Cusano  B.A. 

Nicholas John D’Angelo  B.A. 

  cum laude

Brendan Paul Dahlgren  B.S. CN

Aneesah-may Aaliyah Dambreville  B.A.

Andrew James Danise  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Joshua Marquis Davis  B.A. 

James Michael Dawson  B.S. 

Sean Timothy Day  B.S. BG 

  summa cum laude

Adam Freeman Dear  B.S. BG 

Patrick Dennis DeBenedetto  B.S. ME 

  cum laude

Brian Vincent DeBisschop  B.S. 

Daniel Thomas Luciano DeBona  B.A. 

Evan Joseph DeFilippo  B.S. EE 

Catherine Anne Degen  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Grace Margarita Delgado Palacios  B.S. 

Justin Patrick Dempsey  B.A. 

Benjamin Joseph Densieski  B.A. 

Kimberly Rose Derosier  B.S. BG 

  summa cum laude

Micaela Maria DeSimone  B.A. 

Orlando Noel Diaz  B.A. 

Alexa Susan DiBenedetto  B.S. 

  cum laude

Tenzin Dickey  B.A. 

Elise Rose DiMeo  B.S. 

Megan Christine Dondarski  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Peter James Donnelly, Jr.  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Vishnu Tejareddy Dosakayala  B.S. CN 

Leah Mary Doucette  B.S. 

  cum laude

Maria Rose Dreeszen  B.A.

Douglas Nelson Dremluk  B.S.

Leo Anthony Driscoll  B.A. 

John Paul Dumas  B.S. BG 

Carla Vincent Cussan Duval  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Or Efrat  B.A. 

Aaron Elkin  B.S.

Courtney Elizabeth Elwell  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Daniel Emmanuel  B.S. ME 

Gabriel Henley Engvold  B.A. 

Tyler Michael Esposito  B.S. 

  cum laude

Vincent Francis Esposito  B.A. 

Michael Robert Ewing  B.A. 

William Stephen Fallon III  B.A. 

Leandra Elizabeth Falotico  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Nicole Farooq  B.S. 

Matthew John Farrell  B.A.

Alison Rose Feldman  B.A. 

Maxfield Jackson Fey  B.A. 

  cum laude

Eric Vincent Fielding  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Terence John Finnigan  B.A. 

  cum laude

Kelsey Margaret Fish  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Joseph Connor Fitzpatrick  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Alexandra Cutler Flake  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Nolan Patrick Flike  B.A. 

Abigael Ellen Flynn  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Barrett Arthur Flynn  B.S. 

Nathaniel Arthur Foster  B.S. 

  cum laude

Sarah Alexis Foster  B.A. 

Alexandra Gabriel Frank  B.A. 

Robert Blaze Frederick  B.A. 

Caroline Mimi Friedman  B.A. 

Matthew Elias Friedman  B.A. 

Alexander Charles Frye  B.A.

  summa cum laude

Noah David Futterman  B.A. 

Christopher Thomas Gaffey  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Anna Rachel Gagnon  B.A. 

Nikolay Takvor Garabedian  B.S. ME 

  cum laude

Daniel David Garvey, Jr.  B.S. 

Rachel Claire Gecelter  B.S. 

  cum laude

Andrew Stephen Gioe  B.S. BG 

Phillip Jordan Gluck  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Peter Henry Goemaat  B.A. 

Michelle Lauren Goldberg  B.A. 

  cum laude

Jaclyn Sarah Goldenberg  B.A. 

Fernando Gomez  B.A. 

Cherilyn Erin Gordon  B.S. 

  cum laude

Caroline Anne Gorka  B.S. 

  cum laude

Max Alexander Goveia  B.A. 

Elsabeth Graebener  B.S. 

Madeline Marie Granato  B.S. 

Christopher Kallio Green  B.A. 

Troy Mathew Grosenick  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Bryan Jack Grover  B.A. 

Jesse Eisman Grushack  B.S. 

Carlos Guerra  B.A. 

Jami Alix Gunzenhauser  B.A. 

Lily Jane Miriam Gurman  B.A. 

Rachel Sydney Haber  B.A. 

Lauren Marie Hafkemeyer  B.S. 

Ammanuel B. Haile  B.A. 

Katharine Stanley Halper-Bogusky  B.A. 

Miriam Rose Hammer  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Ashley Han  B.S. 

Brandon Ross Hardman  B.S. 

A. Richard Joseph Harris  B.A. 

Sugule Hassan  B.A. 

David Andrew Hastings  B.S. 

Matthew Ryan Hatch  B.A. 

Holly Elizabeth Havel  B.S. 

Brian Christopher Havlicek  B.A. 

Mathew John Hayner  B.A. 

Shiqing He  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Oscar Eduardo Hernandez  B.S. ME

Caroline Elyse Hershey  B.A. 

Zacarie Richard Hertel  B.S. ME 

  summa cum laude

Adam Howard Herzog  B.S. ME 

  summa cum laude

Jordan Henry Weiss Hirsh  B.S. 

Richard Joseph Hojnacki  B.S. ME 

  cum laude

Carolyn Hayward Hooper  B.A. 

Rhea Morgan Howard  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Syed Rassal Hussain  B.S. 

  cum laude

Stephanie Leah Hynes  B.A. 

Cole Tyler Ikkala  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Francesca Nina Helena Imgruth  B.A. 

Carolyn Estelle Infante  B.A. 

Tenzin Jamyang  B.A.

Sebastian Jansen  B.S.

Devyn Alter Jeffereis  B.A. 

Natasha Sinh Jhala  B.S. 

Ashley Rosanne Johnston  B.S. ME 

Zachary Michael Jonas  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Donald Tanner Jones  B.S. BG 

Martha Brittany Jones  B.A. 

Aisha Delicia Louisa Joseph  B.S. 

Shawn Patrick Joyce  B.S. BG 

Joseph Michael Kahmann  B.A. 

Anne Regina Kaminski  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Kate Marissa Kaminski  B.S. 

  cum laude

Katarzyna Agnieszka Kasza  B.S. 

Henry Andrew Kauffman  B.A. 

Kara Eve Kaufman  B.S. 

  cum laude

Alexander Sidney Kazarian  B.S. BG 

  cum laude

Adah Lise Keegan  B.A. 

Amy Marion Brinkman Kelley  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Brittney Lynn Kenney  B.S. 

Zuhair Khan  B.S. 

  cum laude

Marian P. Khoury  B.A. 

Colleen Marie Kilbourne  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Taera Kim  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Theodore Bonbright Kitchen  B.A. 

  cum laude

Rebecca Ann Knepple  B.S. ME 

Alessandra Nikole Knight  B.A. 

Andrew John Knight  B.A. 

Benjamin Cook Koller  B.A. 

Fletcher Dillon Kollmer  B.A. 

Ilyena Sophia Kozain  B.S. 

  cum laude

Meghan Elizabeth Kupiec  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Matthew Alexander Kurzweil  B.A. 

Matthew David Lamb  B.A. 

Kyle Rutherford Lanzit  B.A. 

Nicholas Jude LaPoint  B.A. 

Destinee Mercedes Laquer  B.A. 

Juliette Stirling Larzelere  B.A. 

Charles Blair Law III  B.A. 

Jeffrey Blair Law  B.A. 

  cum laude

Kezia Jean Lawler  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Holly Anne Lawrence  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Jacob Benjamin Lebowitz  B.A. 

Michael Conrad Lee  B.S. ME 

  summa cum laude

Charlotte Elizabeth Lehman  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Jason Taylor Lemner  B.S. 

Christopher Dunlap Leveille  B.S. 

Gabriella Regina Levine  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Will Hamilton Linthicum  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

John Lombardi  B.S. ME 

Christopher Ryan Carter Low  B.A. 

Amy Katherine Loya  B.S. BG 

Danielle Evita Lussier  B.S. 

Jeffrey John A. Lynch  B.S. ME

David Robert MacMinn  B.A.*

Dylan Magida  B.S. ME 

Rachel Alyse Magin  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Lauren Diana Main  B.S. 

  cum laude

Jessie Mandirola  B.S. 

Evan P. Manna  B.A. 

Melissa May Mansfield  B.S. ME 

  summa cum laude

Matthew John Marchesani  B.S. 

Trevor Robert Martin  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Dylan James Martini  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Jacqueline Marie Massare  B.S. 

Kayla Rose Masterman  B.S. 

  cum laude

David Daniel Masterson  B.A. 

Kyle Christopher McCue  B.A. 

Mary Filomiena McCune  B.S. 

Kelsey J. McDonald  B.A. 

Kelly Marie McDonough  B.S. 

Matthew Carl McKelvey  B.A. 

Connor Michael McManus  B.A. 

Kyle Alfred McQuiggan  B.S. 

Isabel Huia McRae  B.S. 

Carson Morris Mehl  B.S. 

Matthew Steven Meile  B.A. 

Peter James Meile  B.A. 

William Lewis Meile  B.A. 

Stephen Patrick Melia  B.A. 

Owusu Asenso Mensah  B.S. 

Nicole Danielle Merigliano  B.A. 

Rylee Whitney Merrill  B.A. 

Jefri Mesa  B.A. 

Timothy Martin Meyer  B.A. 

  cum laude

Charles Oliver Meyers  B.S. 

Michael James Miceli  B.A. 

  cum laude

Corey Joseph Milan  B.S.

Adam William Miller  B.A. 

Jerri Alyssa Miller  B.S. 

Daniel Joseph Minnes  B.S. 

Alexander Scott Mitchell  B.A. 

Ryan James Mohr  B.S. EE 

Kateri Ann Raphael Molinaro  B.S.  

David Charles Molle  B.A. 

Jared Scott Mondschein  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Gregory Patrick Mooney  B.A. 

India Pamela Moore  B.S. 

Michael Anthony Morris  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Anne Field Morrissey  B.A. 

Gabrielle Nia Morse  B.S. 

  cum laude

Melissa Peri Moskowitz  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Samantha Alexandra Moyer  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Ellen Ann Muehleck  B.S. ME 

Michael Ellis Mullen  B.A. 

Patrick Anthony Mulpeter  B.A. 

Samantha Jane Muratori  B.A. 

Meghan Louise Murphy  B.S. BG 

Shahara Yasmeen Murphy  B.A. 

Elizabeth Dempsey Nailling  B.S. 

  cum laude

Son Ngoc Nguyen  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Trang Thi Thuy Nguyen  B.A. 

  cum laude

Thu Trang Nguyen Thi  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Carolyn Niedzwiecki  B.A. 

Alexander Phillip Nikolis  B.S. 

Yanni Alek Nikolla  B.A. 

Sebastian Oscar Nilsson  B.S. EE 

George Joseph Nobilski, Jr.  B.A.

Jigme Norbu  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Jeramey Michael Normand  B.S. 

Madeline Claire Norton  B.A. 

Chelsea Rose Nyman  B.S.  

  magna cum laude

Sahr John Nyuma  B.A.

Adrian William O’Connell  B.A. 

  cum laude

Jarryd Christopher O’Connell  B.A. 

Olivia Mary O’Malley  B.A. 

Dane D. O’Neil  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Pauline A. Ochieng  B.S. EE 

Laila Orit Ohebshalom  B.S. 

Emily Lewis Opolski  B.A. 

Joshua Julius Oppenheimer  B.S.

Joshua Rosenblum Ostrer  B.A. 

Joshua Robert Ouellette  B.A. 

Suhasini Padhi  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Aimee Kathryn Palleschi  B.S. EE 

Stephen Alexander Paolicelli  B.S. ME 

  magna cum laude

Alexander Hovsep Papalian  B.S. 

Vaishali Parkash  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

MarcAnthony Parrino  B.A. 

Kyle James Patterson  B.S. 

Marissa Francies Peck  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Jordan Alexandre Pereira  B.S. 

David James Peretti  B.S. 

Carley Wells Perez  B.S. 

Alvaro J. Peters  B.A. 

  cum laude

Bryn Kirsten Peterson  B.A. 

  cum laude

Emily Hope Pettengill  B.A. 

Alistair James Phaup  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Griffin William Phelan  B.S. 

William Thomas Phillips  B.S. ME 

Megan Paine Phippen  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Alexander Scott Pibl  B.A. 

Kyle Daniel Pilkington  B.S. 

Paulina Karolina Piotrowski  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Neha Saleem Pirwani  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Joseph William Plaus  B.S. 

Diana Polanco  B.A. 

Jeffrey Robert Porter  B.A. 

  cum laude

Kathleen Venecia Portillo  B.A. 

  cum laude

Nathan Daniel Poulin  B.S.

Joseph Armin Price  B.A.

Maxwell Merritt Prime  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Taylor MacDonald Purvis  B.A. 

Rahul Puttagunta  B.S. 

  cum laude

Hansong Qu  B.A. 

John Devin Quinn  B.A. 

Jane Elizabeth Ramage  B.A. 

  cum laude

Isaac Alexander Ramphal  B.S. 

  cum laude

Sarah Elizabeth Rand  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Nandrianina Rarivoson  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Hutton Brooks Rasmus  B.A. 

Zachary Benjamin Ratner  B.A. 

Thomas Woods Raymond  B.A.

Sean Walter Read  B.S. ME

Sean Christopher Reilly  B.A. 

Elyse Jean Reinckens  B.S. 

Samuel Stephen Rentschler  B.A. 

Daniel S. Rice  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Emily Welles Rider  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Meghan Paige Riehl  B.S. 

Junior Rivas  B.S. ME 

Jessica Brooke Rivetz  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Lane Keiser Roberts  B.S. 

Eric Henry Robinson  B.S. ME 

Drew Joseph Romano  B.A. 

Gabriella Alexis Romero  B.S. 

Joshua Taylor Rose  B.S. 

Tyler Robert Roselli  B.A. 

Forrister Sewall Ross  B.A. 

Rachel Elise Ross  B.S. 

  cum laude

Jasmine Nicole Roth  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Joshua Ryan Rothberg  B.A. 

Benjamin Kyle Rubin  B.S. ME

Neelesh Stephen Ryzewicz  B.A. 

Alexandrea Dagmar Safiq  B.S. 

Christopher Paul Sainato  B.A. 

Shanna Xaxa Saldaña  B.S. 

Robert Romeo Santangelo, Jr.  B.A. 

William Morris Sargent  B.A. 

Aaron Jeffrey Saunders  B.A. 

Kenneth Gordon Sayles III  B.S. EE 

Kristin Anna Schmidt  B.A. 

Kyle Joseph Schoonover  B.A. 

Colby Atwood Schultz  B.A. 

Andrea Marie Schwartz  B.S. ME 

  summa cum laude

Melissa Jean Scinto  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Benjamin Aaron Scott  B.S. BG 

Kirk Wayne Seaman  B.S. 

Kimberly Chow Seckler  B.S. 

Reilly James See  B.A. 

Danya Leigh Shabi  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Cosette Victoria Shachnow  B.A. 

  magna cum laude

Ankur Atul Shah  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Kelly Doreen Sheehan  B.A. 

Ryan Christopher Shilling  B.A. 

Jessica Sara Silverman  B.A. 

James Joseph Skelton III  B.A. 

Elizabeth Kathleen Smith  B.S. 

Jeremy Wayne Smith  B.S. 

  cum laude

Leah C. Smith  B.S. ME 

Laura Mee Young Snowden  B.A. 

Ariel Kira Somers  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Jake Harrison Soodek  B.A. 

Zachary Taylor Spencer  B.S. 

Julianna Watson Spievack  B.S. 

Samantha Emily Stagias  B.A. 

Steven Philip Stangle  B.S., B.S. EE

  cum laude

Evan Robert States  B.S. ME 

Emma Charlotte Stein  B.S. 

Rachel Marian Steiner  B.A. 

MaryKathryn Taylor Strahle  B.S. 

De'Sean Suarez  B.A. 

Kevin Michael Sullivan  B.A. 

Alexandra Lynn Sussman  B.S. 

Nora Ann Swidler  B.A. 

Salman Hasan Syed  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Sabeha Fatima Syeda  B.S. 

Gabrielle Parrish Tantillo  B.A. 

Jennifer Sara Taubes  B.A. 

Taylor Anna Tebano  B.S. BG 

Diana Elikem Yawa Tettey  B.S. 

Peter George Theodorou  B.A. 

Kaitlyn Marie Thoen  B.S. 

  cum laude

Jillian Elizabeth Thompson  B.S. 

Jordan Ann Thomson  B.S. 

Stefanie Sue Thomson  B.A. 

Sonia Victoria Tiemann  B.A. 

Catherine Grace Tjan  B.S. BG 

Asami Tobita  B.A. 

Kiera Rose Tormey  B.S. ME 

Lauren Michele Tower  B.S. 

Olivia Cullen Townsend  B.S. 

  cum laude

Frank James Triana  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Dylan Jon Tripodi  B.A. 

Daniel Tsai Gómez  B.A. 

  cum laude

Samantha Kari Tyler  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Marisa Riane Underberger  B.A. 

  cum laude

Kevin Christian Valenti  B.S.

Giovanna Rose Velardo  B.S.

Victoria Velazquez  B.S. 

Lucas Stanley Viani  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Sara Jane Vicks  B.A. 

Vincent Anthony Vivenzio  B.S. 

Marissa Elaine Vollmer  B.S. 

  cum laude

Nicholas Joseph Vozzella  B.A. 

Zachary Jonathan Wahl  B.S. 

Zachary William Walden  B.S. EE 

Wesley Rutherford Wall  B.S. ME 

Erin Waterman  B.S. 

  cum laude

Katherine Shepherd Weeks  B.S. 

Sarah Elizabeth Wein  B.A. 

Amanda Cooper Weld  B.S. 

Stephen F. Wendolowski  B.S. BG 

Nathaniel West III  B.A. 

Mackenzie Renee Westfall  B.S. 

Amelia McIntosh Whalen  B.A. 

John Karl Whalen  B.S. 

Elite Williams  B.A. 

Michael Carroll Williamson  B.S. EE 

Emily Christina Winans  B.S. 

Melissa Rae Winne  B.A. 

  cum laude

Sarah Marie Wizner  B.S. 

Alyssa Nicole Wolejko  B.S. 

Daniel James Wolfe  B.S. ME 

Michael Benjamin Wollner  B.A. 

David Michael Wood  B.S. 

Kristopher S. Woodcock  B.A. 

  cum laude

Samantha Paul Wynn  B.A. 

Lutao Xie  B.S. ME 

  summa cum laude

Anna Inan Yeo  B.S. 

Danielle Marie Young  B.S. 

Yuqiao Yuan  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Ashvin Babu Zachariah  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

Emily Ann Zangrillo  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Deanna Christine Zembrzuski  B.S. 

Eric Edward Zheng  B.S. 

  summa cum laude

Kathryn Louise Ziemba  B.A. 

Cara Rose Zimmerman  B.S. 

  magna cum laude

 

Student Marshals

 

Christian Jaime Garcia  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Elana Rachel Katz  B.A. 

  cum laude

Joseph Patrick Maher  B.S. BG 

Nikita Nikhil Shah  B.S. 

Ulcha Fergie Ulysse  B.S.