Class of 2015

Members of Union's Class of 2015.
Nott Memorial
Logo

Class of 2015


Key for Degrees 

B.A. – Bachelor of Arts
B.S. – Bachelor of Science
B.S. BG – Bachelor of Science, Bioengineering
B.S. CN – Bachelor of Science, Computer Engineering
B.S. EE – Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering
B.S. ME – Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering
* Indicates diploma in December 2014

Co-Valedictorians 

Meaghan Surya Jain  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Molly Maloney  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Salutatorian 

Megan Elizabeth Mancuso  B.S. BG 

   summa cum laude

 

Ross Joseph Aaron  B.A. 

Jill Allison Ackermann  B.A. 

   cum laude

Abraham Felix Adler-Cohen  B.A. 

Samihah Ahmed  B.S. 

Eileen Alexandra Alejos  B.S. 

Teena S. Alex  B.A. 

   cum laude

Salina Fatima Ali  B.S. 

John Riley Alverson  B.A.

Kaila Nicole Amirault  B.S. 

Austin Douglas Andersen  B.A. 

Alvin W. Andino  B.S. 

Michael Frederick Andrulis  B.A. 

Matthew Sebastian Anisfeld  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Jennie Lynn Archer  B.A. 

Thomas John Arcuri  B.A. 

   cum laude

Maryrose Arnold  B.S. BG 

Ryan Keith Yuta Atkins  B.S. 

Brian Hartman Baker  B.A. 

Travis Steven Barker  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Katherine Elizabeth Barner  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

James Maxwell Barrett  B.S. 

Stefan J. Basile  B.A. 

Ram Nath Batta  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Christina Elizabeth Bebernitz  B.S. 

   cum laude

Adam Becker  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Carina Benadiva  B.A. 

Adam William Bender  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Edward Perine Benfield  B.A. 

Mark Jacob Bennett  B.A. 

Kevin Michael Bentivegna  B.A. 

Courtney Josephine Berg  B.S. 

  cum laude

Karlee Anna Bergendorff  B.A. 

   cum laude

Benjamin Max Berger  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Darcy Lauren Berger  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Michelle Mae Berube  B.S. 

   cum laude

Sriya Arava Bhumi  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Whitney Staffin Bickford  B.A.  

   cum laude

Brian Carl Bidstrup  B.S. 

Greta Lynn Bieg  B.A. 

Alison Jane Birnbaum  B.S. 

Kyle Steven Birnbaum  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Tamana Bismillah  B.S. 

Devin Faith Jeffery Bittner  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Alicia Colleen Blecich  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Charlotte Elizabeth Bloom  B.S. 

Nelligan Rose Boff  B.A. 

Nicholas Alexander Boncek  B.S.*

John Joseph Bosco  B.A. 

Brian Thomas Bottini  B.S. ME 

Sarah Katherine Brehm  B.S. 

   cum laude

Peter Allen Briele  B.S. 

Maryssa Joanna Brogis  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Christopher Matthew Brown  B.A. 

Dillon Gower Brown  B.A. 

Diego Brozzón Zanotti-Cavazzoni  B.A. 

   cum laude

Allison Marie Brustowicz  B.A. 

   cum laude

Caroline Grace Brustowicz  B.A. 

   cum laude

William Abbott Burns  B.A. 

Leo J. Cain IV  B.A. 

Reynalyn Beronque Canchela  B.S. 

Victoria Ashley Cannillo  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Ann E. Cantwell  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Yi Cao  B.S. ME 

   summa cum laude

Conor Bowler Carey  B.S. 

Rebecca L. Carney  B.A. 

Victoria Bristol Carr  B.S. 

   cum laude

Kelsey Marie Carroll  B.A. 

Ryan Michael Carter  B.A. 

Alexandra Elaine Caruso  B.S. 

William Richard Catchpole  B.S. 

Alexander Cavert  B.S. 

Kirti Chakote  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Bin Z. Chen  B.S. BG 

   cum laude

Hyung Yul Choi  B.S. 

Shreya Chowdhury  B.A. 

Daniel Claudio Ciampini  B.A. 

Alexander Ethan Clain  B.S. 

   cum laude

Ahshare Jawon Claybrooks Jr.  B.A. 

Henry Penn Clayton  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Megan Elizabeth Coale  B.S. 

Sam Benjamin Coatta  B.S. 

Hannah Jordan Coffin  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Lindsay Sara Cohen  B.S. 

Valerie Joyce Commerford  B.A. 

Robert Edward Connors  B.A. 

Peter George Cooke  B.S. 

Danielle Elizabeth Coppola  B.A. 

Camille Christine Corbin  B.S. 

Jenna Elizabeth Cornwall  B.S. 

Lauren Rachel Coryea  B.S. 

Emily Anne Crampe  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Meghan Eliese Creane  B.A. 

Gavin Lowell Cumming  B.S. ME 

Kailee Jo Cummings  B.S. 

Davis Jon Cutter  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Christopher M. Cyr  B.A. 

   cum laude

Alexander Thomas D’Amario  B.A. 

Joel Michael Danisi  B.A. 

Ian Byrne Davies  B.S. ME 

Peter Zachary Davis  B.S. 

   cum laude

Michael Lee Deffley  B.A. 

Andrew Paul DeFilippis  B.A. 

Ananya Delzom   B.S. 

Elisabeth Marie Devine  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Tyler Davidson DeWaltoff  B.A. 

Rajpreet Dhaliwal  B.A. 

Orlando Noel Diaz  B.A.*

Gabriella Anni DiBernardo  B.S. 

Stephen Edward DiIorio  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Brina Marie Dillon  B.S. 

   cum laude

Jenna DiSalvio  B.A. 

Michael Anthony Donadio  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Gorman Patrick Donnelly  B.S. ME 

   cum laude

Violet Elizabeth Doucette  B.A. 

Shanon Delia Douglass  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

William Joseph Doyle III  B.S. 

   cum laude

Katherine Dorothy Drebin  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Maura Catherine Driscoll  B.S. 

Alexander Lebert DuBose  B.A.*

Ciara Grace Dudeck  B.A. 

Olivia Gold Dworkin  B.S. 

Shane Michael Earley  B.A.*

Allison Elizabeth Ebersol  B.A. 

Yasser Ahmed El Hamoumi  B.S. ME 

Meghan Kara Erdman  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Elliot Michael Ern  B.S. BG 

Michael Robert Ewing  B.A.*

John Famulare  B.A. 

Christopher Lee Fanzilli  B.S. 

MaryKathryn Farber  B.A. 

Kimberly Alaire Ferguson  B.A. 

Nicholas Maloney Ferrara  B.S. 

Benjamin Ferri  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Ross Blaisdell Fidler  B.S. 

Joshua Raymond Fields  B.S. ME 

Louis Fierro  B.A. 

Nicholas John Finamore, Jr.  B.S. BG 

Emily Louise Finneran  B.S. 

Gregory Byron Fisher  B.A. 

Kevin Paul Fisher  B.A. 

Anna Elizabeth Flores  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Jonathan Fobert  B.S. ME 

Jackson Collins Forelli  B.A. 

Benjamin Alec Forman  B.A. 

Robert Blaze Frederick  B.A.*

Holden Michael French  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Daniel E. Friedman  B.S. 

Madeline Sadie Frieze  B.S. 

   cum laude

Rachel Michele Frisch  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Wayne Wai Kit Fu  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Mitsuki Fukuda  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Alexander Funez  B.S. ME 

Henry Fung Chang  B.A. 

Mary Beth Gadarowski  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Xi Gao  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Yaqi Gao  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Hannah M. Gardella  B.S. 

Christopher Ewing Garibaldi  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Stanley Serge Gelin  B.S. BG*

Stephen Geller  B.S. 

Julian Reid Gendels  B.A. 

Mollie K. Gilchrist  B.A. 

Andrew Stephen Gioe  B.S. BG*

John P. Giuggio  B.A. 

Martina Jolanta Glab  B.S. 

Elana Louise Glickman  B.S. 

Raleigh Marie Godwin  B.A. 

Anders Brendan Goetz  B.A. 

Emma Lena Gold  B.A. 

Alex Matthew Goldsmith  B.A. 

   cum laude

Nicholas William Maher Goodrich  B.S. CN 

Jill Marie Goretti  B.S. 

Carla Davey Gottlich  B.A. 

Matthew Spencer Gottlieb  B.A. 

Haley Marie Gould  B.S. 

Ryan Christopher Granger  B.S. ME 

Stephan Hugh Grant  B.S. ME 

Nathan Hayes Greenberg  B.A. 

Richard Hyde Gregory, Jr.  B.A. 

Samantha Marie Griffiths  B.S. EE 

Lillianna Griggs  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Stephanie Grimaldi  B.A. 

Deborah Kim Grinhaus  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Erich David Grome  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Daniel Grossman  B.S. 

   cum laude

Sushane Gupta  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Daniel John Hager II  B.A. 

Connor Steven Hall  B.A. 

Lucas Franklin Hall  B.A. 

   cum laude

Matthew Evan Halman  B.S. 

   cum laude

Kristofer Hammer  B.S. BG 

   summa cum laude

Shayna Arielle Han  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Kyle Hanney  B.A. 

Kaelan B. Hansson  B.S. ME 

   summa cum laude

Amory Emlen Hare  B.A.*

William Joseph Harney  B.S. 

   cum laude

James Foster Harrington  B.A. 

Camille Michele Harris  B.A. 

   cum laude

Jordan Aaron Harrop  B.S. 

   cum laude

Melissa Marie Harvey  B.A. 

   cum laude

Sugule Hassan  B.A.*

John B. Hatheway  B.A. 

George Bishop Haydock  B.A.*

  cum laude

Robert B. Hazzard  B.S. 

Kevin Andrew Heaney  B.S. 

Corey Mackenzie Hedges  B.S. 

Robert John Heffernan  B.S. 

Karl Gustav Hetzke  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

James Robertson Hicks  B.A. 

Meghan Catlee Hill  B.A. 

  summa cum laude

Joseph Hinderstein  B.S. 

My Song Hoang  B.S. 

   cum laude

Timothy Conway Hobart  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Kyle Matthew Hoeft  B.A. 

Margaret Boyd Hoffman  B.A. 

Brendan James Holihan  B.S. 

Arian Holman  B.A. 

Arielle Charlotte Homer  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Fatima Iqbal Hosain  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Julia Rose Hotz  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Elisa Huerta  B.S. 

Shannon Leigh Hughes  B.S. 

Jason Michael Hung  B.A. 

Jonathan Gregory Hunt  B.S. ME 

Lindsey Josselyn Hunt  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Daniel Alexander Hurwitt  B.S. 

Alexandra Nicole Husain  B.A. 

   cum laude

Theodore MacKinnon Huss  B.S. ME 

Kelsey McHugh Hyde  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Michael Joseph Ingoldsby  B.A.*

   summa cum laude

Andrew Joseph Ivarson  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Edward Carter Iverson  B.A. 

Stacey Faith Jackson  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Nahian Jahangir  B.S. 

Alexander James Jaksic  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Tyler Ryan Jankins  B.A. 

Kevin Joseph Janson  B.A. 

Megan Lea Jenkins  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Zheng Jia  B.A. 

Julian Davis Jocque  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Samuel X. Jones  B.A. 

Jai Singh Kahlon  B.S. 

Kyle James Kalanta  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Alizah Brooke Kaplove  B.S.*

Anthony T. Karamourtopoulos  B.A. 

Michael William Karlovich  B.S. 

Sakariyau Oluwatosin Kazeem III  B.S. ME*

Carson Elizabeth Keator  B.S. 

Cameron Shea Kelleher  B.A. 

Andrew R. Kelly  B.A.* 

Christopher James Kelly  B.S. 

Malcolm Michael Kelly  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Ryan Edward Kenna  B.A. 

Catherine Victoria Kennedy  B.S. EE 

   summa cum laude

Robert Thomas Kent  B.S. ME 

Sejal Khan  B.S. 

Mark Khazanov  B.S. CN 

   cum laude

Erin Kingsley  B.A. 

Thomas John Kinnear  B.S. 

Joshua Allan Kline  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Khaleef Taaj Knowles  B.A. 

Michael Paul Koberger  B.S. ME 

Claire Amelia Kokoska  B.A. 

   cum laude

Thomas Michael Kolb  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Philip Matthias Abbas Kretschmer  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Benjamin I. Krevalin  B.A. 

Samantha Laine Kropp  B.A. 

Anna Catherine Kufs  B.A. 

Rosette Snashall Lanoir  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Curtis Douglas Larsen, Jr.  B.S. ME*

Caelan Baker Lapointe  B.S. ME 

   summa cum laude

Robert Matthew Lattanzi  B.S. ME 

Joseph Robert Laub  B.S. EE 

Chad Russell Laustrup  B.A. 

Garrett Douglas Dubin Lawson  B.A. 

Evan Leibovitz  B.S. 

   cum laude

Carlos Miguel Leija  B.A.*

Douglas Matthew Lens  B.S. 

   cum laude

Caitlin Rose Lentlie  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Joseph Pasternak Levine  B.A. 

James Jung-Hon Lew  B.S. 

Xin J. Li  B.A. 

Marisa Elizabeth Lieberman  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Dan Liu  B.S. EE 

Stuart Grant Lowe  B.S. 

Timothy Ryan Lucey  B.A. 

Shenae Kaylee Lundberg  B.S. 

Andrew Michael Luzzi  B.A. 

Danielle MacGregor  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Vincenza Nicole Macherone  B.A. 

   cum laude

Mary Katherine MacKenzie  B.A. 

   cum laude

Elizabeth Lucille Puanani Magas  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Ruwimbo Dorcas Makoni  B.S. 

Michael Gino Manna  B.A. 

Tamara Elizabeth Maravalli  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Natanya Levia Marcus  B.S. 

   cum laude

Chase David Martin  B.S. ME 

   cum laude

Samuel Martin  B.S. ME 

   cum laude

Sean A. Martin  B.A. 

   cum laude

Marissa Martinez  B.A. 

Kara Lynn Mashuta  B.A. 

Patrick Daniel May  B.A. 

Matthew McGavick  B.S. 

Anna Maria McGillicuddy  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Emily Mane McGrail  B.A. 

Kelly Lynn McGrath  B.A.

Matthew George McKenna  B.A.   

Xavier Lawson McKinzie  B.S. 

Abigail Mae McNamee  B.A. 

James Michael McNulty  B.S. 

Benjamin McQuaide  B.A. 

Kelly Marie Mears  B.A. 

Julia Rose Meier  B.S. 

Heather Elexis Mendiola  B.S. 

Ervin Elmer Meneses Cruz  B.S. EE 

William Cody Menge  B.S. 

Tara Lynn Metzger  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Chelsea Madeline Mickel  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Carson Dean Miller  B.S. EE 

   cum laude

Jane Elizabeth Miller  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Hristina Milojevic  B.S. ME 

Sara Ellen Miltenberger  B.A. 

Peter Richard Miralles  B.S. 

Kara Ruth Modliszewski  B.A. 

David Charles Molle  B.A.*

Anthony Joseph Montesano  B.A. 

Edward Joseph Moran  B.A.*

Jakob Michael Tu Moran  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

John W. Moran  B.A. 

Evan Jeremy Morris  B.A. 

Benjamin J. Moruzzi  B.S. ME 

Meredith Lee Moshier  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Morgan Blakely Muggia  B.S. 

James Michael Mulpeter  B.S. 

Christine Marie Murphy  B.A.*

   summa cum laude 

Tyler Murphy  B.A. 

Victor W. Murphy, Jr.  B.A. 

Thomas Murtagh  B.A. 

Curtin Henry Myers  B.A. 

Hannah Fisher Najar  B.A. 

   cum laude

James Vaughn Najarian  B.A. 

   cum laude

Sarah Elizabeth Curtis Neely  B.S. 

Claire Juliet Nelson  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

John Newton  B.A. 

Thomas William Noll  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Max Eric Novak  B.A. 

Caleb Andrew Novins  B.S. 

Adrian Andrew Nowak  B.A.*

Liana Maria Nunziato  B.S. 

Mikko Eemeli Nygrén  B.S. ME

Steven Kyle O’Branovich  B.A. 

Derek Pearce Ohanesian  B.S. 

Aubri Marissa Oliphant  B.S. 

Matthew William Olson  B.S. 

Nathaniel James Onnen  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Mollie Tyler Orr  B.A. 

Garrett Alan Owens  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Nancy Newhall Pace  B.S. 

Timothy Michael Palace  B.S. CN 

Daniel Steven Pallies  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Alicia N. Palmer  B.S. 

   cum laude

Selene Eileen Palomo  B.A. 

   cum laude

Bryanne Evamarie Panchuk  B.S. 

Agnes Park  B.S. 

Allison Elizabeth Pash  B.S. 

Alexa Passer  B.A. 

Cameron James Paul  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Dylan Reece Pazulinec  B.A. 

   cum laude

Ethan Cole Pearce  B.A. 

   cum laude

Denisse Pena  B.S. ME 

Lianna J. Pepe  B.A. 

Mitchell Joseph Perez  B.A. 

John Tilghman Custis Peters  B.A. 

   cum laude

Nicholas A. Pierce  B.A. 

Samuel John Pierce  B.S. BG 

   magna cum laude

Dillon Neil Pieri  B.A. 

Christopher James Pignatello  B.S. ME 

Mary Cornelia Pinkston  B.S. BG 

   magna cum laude

Jonathan Max Poli  B.S.

   summa cum laude

Olivia Kline Powers  B.A. 

Chetna Prasad  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Jordan Lee Pulling  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Blake Jotham Purdy  B.A. 

   cum laude

Phaik Suan Quah  B.S. 

Robert Eugene Queirolo  B.S. 

Victoria Marie Sweeney Quinlan  B.A. 

   cum laude

Julianne Morgan Quinn  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Oema Devi Rambharose  B.A. 

   cum laude

Maholly Ramos  B.S. 

   cum laude

James Richard Ratcliffe III  B.S. 

   cum laude

Samuel Dimitri Ratcliffe  B.S. BG 

   cum laude

Nathaniel Carter Raynor  B.A. 

Nicholas Gennaro Reali  B.A. 

Rachel Laurie Refkin  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Lacey Kara Reimer  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Lauren Haley Resnikoff  B.A. 

Gerardo J. Reyes  B.A. 

Kyle Austin Albert Reynolds  B.A. 

Brian Christopher Rich  B.S. 

Amilah Natasha Richards  B.S. 

Samuel Alfred Richter  B.A. 

Lucas Daniel Rivers  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Corey Michael Rivet  B.S. 

Max John Roehmholdt  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Adam Rosenthal  B.S. 

Charles Emmett Ross  B.A. 

Andrew Rouff  B.S. 

Jeremy W. Sagaille  B.S. CN 

Sandya Sainvil  B.A. 

Adam Gregory Sands  B.A. 

Benjamin Simons Saperstein  B.S. ME 

Bernadette Marie Sapienza  B.S. 

   cum laude

Nolan Buckley Sayre  B.S. ME 

   cum laude

Dylan Karl Schuck  B.S.*

Kenneth Jacob Schunck  B.S. ME*

Emily S. Schwartz  B.S. 

Natasha Patricia Scott  B.S. 

Thomas Jefferson Scott III  B.A. 

Reilly James See  B.A. 

Erich Robert Seifert  B.A. 

Jennifer Lauren Sexton  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Rebecca Elizabeth Shait  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Sarang Sharma  B.A. 

Timothy Calvin Sheehan  B.S. BG 

   magna cum laude

Nika Sabina Shelby  B.A. 

Shanna Shi  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Jahveed Shirzad  B.S. BG 

Julia Scott Shively  B.A. 

   cum laude

Benjamin Harris Silberman  B.S. 

Allison Jill Silvershein  B.S. 

Gillian Hayley Slavit  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Nathaniel H. Smith  B.S. CN 

Stephen Ridgely Smith  B.S. ME 

Shelby Shea Snyder  B.S. 

Cydnee Raynell Somera  B.A. 

   cum laude

Carina F. Sorrentino  B.A. 

Jeancarlo Sotomayor  B.S. 

Allyson Claire Staats  B.S. 

Caroline Rose Staccone  B.S. 

Danielle Stansky  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

William Wallace Stearns  B.S. 

   cum laude

John Alexander Steinharter  B.S. 

Erika Astrid Eden Steuer  B.A. 

Colin Arthur Stevens  B.S. 

Erin Victoria Stevens  B.A. 

Adam Joseph Stolz  B.A. 

Patrick Kevin Sullivan  B.A. 

Jenny Josefina Surinach  B.A. 

Mary Marguerite Suttie  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Heather Ashley Sweeney  B.A. 

Stacey Lauren Sylvetsky  B.S. 

Alex Sawyer Tancrell-Fontaine  B.A. 

Georgina Alice Teasdale  B.S. 

Charles Caldwell Templeton  B.S. EE*

Casey Alyssa Tepper  B.A.

Kyle Taylor Tevlin  B.S. 

Darnel Victor Thomas  B.S. 

Katherine R. Thompson  B.S. 

Warren S. Thompson  B.S. 

Marisa Nicole Thurin  B.S. 

   cum laude

Julia Anne Tierney  B.S. 

Karin Lynn Tillsley  B.S. 

Daisy Tinajero Hernández  B.A. 

Daniel Mark Tinklepaugh  B.S. 

Maximilian Johannes Tirey  B.A. 

Christopher Michael Toppi  B.A. 

Anne Elizabeth Trojanowski  B.S. 

Allison Ross Troy  B.A. 

Maxwell Israel Unterhalter  B.A. 

   magna cum laude

Andrew Phillip Valderrama  B.S. 

Christine Michelle Valente  B.S. 

   cum laude

John-Paul van Essche  B.S. EE 

Charles Augustine Vasaturo  B.S. 

Angie Tatiana Vasco  B.S. 

Jeremy Murray Vick  B.S. EE 

Anthony Alfred Vitiello  B.A. 

John Joseph Volpe  B.S. ME 

Mary Grace Wajda  B.A. 

Samuel Dennis Walsh  B.A. 

Alexandra McKinley Walters  B.A. 

Ian James Walters  B.A. 

   summa cum laude

Ran Wang  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Eric M. Ward  B.S. 

   cum laude

Julie Christine Warren  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Nicholas Carl Weidhaas IV  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Max Dawson Weiner  B.A. 

Willem Stark Weinstein  B.A. 

Jacqueline L. Weiss  B.A. 

Adam Steven Weisse  B.S. 

   cum laude

Andrew Leonard Welch  B.S. CN 

Haley Lynn Welch  B.S. 

Andrew Tripp Wenner  B.A. 

Christopher Michael Wenner  B.A. 

Matthew Henry Wenner  B.S. ME 

Melissa Stefana Werle  B.S. 

   cum laude

Jeffrey Joseph Wettstein  B.S. EE 

   cum laude

Benjamin Carter Wilkinson  B.S. BG 

Rebekah Agnes Wellington Williams  B.S. 

   cum laude

Max Louis Willinger  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Jack D. Wilson  B.A.

Morgan Hall Wilson  B.A. 

Ryan Wincig  B.A. 

Terell Jordan Winney  B.S. 

Bradley D’Orsi Woodruff  B.A. 

Craig James Worley  B.S. ME 

Matthew Peter Worthington  B.S. 

   cum laude

Arber Xhema  B.A. 

Jiayi Yaoli  B.A. 

Tenzin Youdon  B.S. ME 

Min Yu  B.A. 

Tianyi Yu  B.S. 

   cum laude

Robert Grant Zaccareo  B.A. 

Sara Jane Zeltsman  B.S. 

Yilun Zhang  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Yueqi Zhang  B.A. 

Xuanhan Zhao  B.S. 

   magna cum laude

Jiyang Zhou  B.A. 

Eva Rachelle Zimmerman  B.S. 

   summa cum laude

Fadeelah B. Ziyad-Islam  B.A.