Dean's List 2021

Publication Date

Students with at least a 3.50 grade point average for the entire academic year were recently named to the 2020-2021 Union College Dean's List.

Jacob Abbott - 2023 - Environmental Science

Timur Abdullayev - 2021 - Political Science

Emily Abruzzese - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Ebyan Abshir - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Stephen Acquario, Jr. - 2021 - Economics

Alex Adams - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Cameron Adams - 2022 - Economics

Asja Afzali - 2021 - Biology

Nishtha Agarwal - 2024 - Economics and Psychology

Trisha Agrawal - 2023 - Economics

Justin Aguirre - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Aqeel Ahmed - 2023 - Physics

Stephan Akichy - 2023 - Managerial Economics

Emersyn Alberici - 2021 - Managerial Economics

Kylie Alberts - 2021 - Neuroscience

Isabela Albuja - 2022 - Neuroscience

Matthew Allen - 2023 - Managerial Economics

Saeed AlSuwaidi - 2024 - Computer Engineering

Johansen Alvarez Flores - 2022 - Managerial Economics

Quoc An - 2023 - Computer Science and Mathematics

Sophia Anderson - 2022 - Political Science and Psychology

Susie Andrews Saleem - 2023 - Liberal Arts

Marina Angelopoulos - 2021 - Political Science and Chinese

Mia Antonucci - 2023 - Biology

Jessica Anzalone - 2021 - Neuroscience

Tingwei Ao - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Alexandra Appel - 2021 - History and Russian and Eastern European Studies

Louis Aquino - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Fernanda Arevalo - 2021 - Environmental Science

Samantha Armour - 2021 - Neuroscience

Jared Arnold - 2024 - Managerial Economics

Katherine Arnold - 2022 - Psychology

Amanda Ashmen - 2021 - Computer Engineering

Grace Athanas - 2024 - Neuroscience

Ally Atkins - 2022 - Neuroscience

Chris Avanessian - 2021 - Physics and Chemistry

Victoria Avon - 2024 - Biology and Psychology

Jason Ayala - 2023 - Neuroscience

Nikhil Azhagiri - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Ginde Baker - 2023 - English and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Lukas Baker - 2022 - Physics and Chemistry

Milo Baker-Durante - 2022 - Economics

Shriya Balaji - 2023 - Neuroscience

Hayley Balogh - 2022 - Economics and Sociology

Sruti Bandlamuri - 2021 - Leadership in Medicine

Edward Baptiste, III - 2024 - Computer Engineering

Ainsley Barlow - 2024 - Biology

Alix Barry - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Danielle Bartsch - 2022 - Biology and Psychology

Gabriela Basil - 2022 - Biology and Visual Arts

Rebecca Baskin - 2024 - Liberal Arts

David Bates - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering and French

Devin Batheja - 2024 - Chemistry

Colby Beach - 2024 - Computer Science

Matthew Beazoglou - 2023 - Biology

William Bechtel - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Elsa Bechu - 2021 - Biology

Kiara Beckham - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

Karolyn Bedore - 2022 - Neuroscience

Serina Beebe - 2022 - Economics and German Studies

Harris Beeman - 2021 - Anthropology

Erez Ben-Akiva - 2021 - History

Caroline Bennett - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Natalie Berg-Pappert - 2023 - Visual Arts

Isabella Bergami - 2021 - Geosciences

Harrison Berger - 2023 - Political Science and Russian and Eastern European Studies

Jasper Bergh - 2021 - Physics and Computer Science

Samhita Bheemireddy - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Jagienka Bialunska - 2023 - Economics and Political Science

Manav Bilakhia - 2024 - Physics and Computer Science

Emily Biller - 2022 - Philosophy and Sociology

Henry Billings - 2021 - Economics and Political Science

Margaret Biondi - 2022 - Visual Arts

Amber Birt - 2022 - Chemistry and Theater

Helen Black - 2021 - Physics

Drew Blackmun - 2021 - Economics

Amanda Blakeman - 2022 - English

Danielle Blaustein - 2021 - Political Science

Cozette Blumenfeld - 2022 - Economics and English

Christopher Bob, Jr. - 2022 - Political Science and Russian and Eastern European Studies

Morgan Bohlke - 2024 - Psychology

Caitlin Boice - 2023 - English and Japanese

Erika Bonnist - 2021 - Political Science

Mollie Boone - 2023 - Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Ryan Bosanko - 2021 - Electrical Engineering

Joseph Bott - 2021 - Biochemistry

Cristina Boudreau - 2022 - Psychology

Nathaniel Boule - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Ava Bowen - 2022 - English

Andrew Boyd - 2024 - Biomedical Engineering

Melanie Boyle - 2023 - Physics and Political Science

Kenzie Boynton - 2022 - History

Olivia Brand - 2023 - Psychology

Collin Bresett - 2021 - Environmental Science

Olivia Bresett - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Sarah Bresett - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

Khara Brettell - 2023 - Psychology and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Taylor Brierley - 2021 - History

Ella Brinkley - 2024 - Chemistry

Kelsey Brodie - 2021 - Neuroscience and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Samuel Brosnan - 2024 - Economics

James Brouder - 2023 - Computer Engineering

Megan Brown - 2021 - Political Science and English

Peyton Brown - 2021 - Sociology

Sophie Brown - 2023 - Visual Arts

Rachel Bryan - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Lila Bryson - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Lily Buchanan - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Toby Bunch - 2022 - Computer Science

Ingrid Burke - 2022 - Economics

Andrew Burns - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Anthony Buzzetta - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Samuel Byrne - 2022 - Economics

Frank Caccioppoli - 2022 - English

Madelyn Cagnassola - 2022 - Electrical Engineering

Andrew Cahaly - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Emma Calarco - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Gabriela Caldera - 2023 - English and Science, Medicine, Technology and Culture

Alexis Candido - 2022 - Sociology and Classics

Jonathan Caputo - 2021 - Computer Science

Abigail Cardello - 2021 - Psychology

Jonathan Carew - 2022 - Political Science

William Carpenter - 2022 - Economics

Juliette Carr - 2022 - Gender, Sexuality, and Women's Studies

Christian Carrigan - 2024 - Chemistry

Laura Cartagena - 2023 - Economics

Maia Carty - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Emily Caruso - 2021 - Environmental Science

Leigh Cavanaugh - 2022 - Sociology

Leonardo Cavedagne - 2021 - Economics

Lucas Cavedagne - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Kevin Chaimowitz - 2021 - Managerial Economics

Phillip Chan - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Drew Charlton - 2023 - Economics

Jing Chen - 2023 - Computer Science

Nuo Chen - 2023 - Neuroscience

Rong Chen - 2021 - Electrical Engineering

Ruolin Chen - 2022 - Japanese and Visual Arts

Yuqi Chen - 2022 - Philosophy

Alice Cheng - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Sophie Chesnut - 2024 - Sociology and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Jasper Chew - 2021 - History

Daniel Choate - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Jasmine Choi - 2024 - Psychology

Yunyi Chu - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Chelsea Cirillo - 2021 - Political Science

Jania Clare - 2023 - Classics and German Studies

Rebecca Clayman - 2023 - Sociology

Emily Cleary - 2021 - Economics

Zelda Hershel Clegg - 2021 - Environmental Policy

Benjamin Coady - 2021 - Political Science

Hayley Coakley - 2021 - Mathematics and English

Aedan Coger - 2023 - Political Science

Robert Cohen - 2021 - Political Science

Tyerohn Coleman - 2024 - Africana Studies

Sarah Competiello - 2021 - Psychology

Maura Conan - 2024 - Psychology

David Conners - 2022 - Political Science

Michael Connolly - 2022 - Biology and Chinese

Kaitlyn Connor - 2021 - Political Science

Megan Connors - 2022 - Neuroscience

Nathan Constable - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Kaleigh Conte - 2022 - English

Ariel Cooper - 2024 - English and Classics

Alexa Cornacchia - 2022 - Biology

Nicole Cornell - 2021 - Environmental Policy

Bethany Costello - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Ronan Coughlin - 2023 - Biology

Kelsey Cox - 2021 - Biology

Thomas Cozzolino - 2022 - Managerial Economics

Erika Crampton - 2021 - Neuroscience

Emma Cravo - 2021 - Neuroscience

Hannah Crodelle - 2023 - Political Science and Psychology

Courtney Cronin - 2021 - Psychology

Steven Crouch - 2021 - Mathematics

Andrew Crouth, Jr. - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Elizabeth-Veronica Crowley - 2024 - Physics

Spencer Crystal - 2021 - Managerial Economics

Bridget Cunningham - 2021 - Visual Arts

Paige Curran - 2023 - Psychology

Cameron Cyr - 2021 - Biology

William Cyr - 2022 - Neuroscience

Colin Czerpak - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Augustus D'Amore - 2023 - Economics and English

Dana D'Onofrio - 2022 - Economics

Maeve Daby - 2023 - Sociology and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Claudia Dalterio - 2021 - Neuroscience

John Daly - 2024 - Computer Science

Sarah Dames - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Elizabeth Dankert - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Joshua DaRosa - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Bassem Darwish - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Jana Davis - 2022 - Biology and Chinese

Arzoo Dawoodani - 2023 - Political Science

Emily Dawson - 2023 - Psychology

Michelle De Leon - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Bonelyn De Los Santos - 2021 - Psychology

Charles Deakin - 2022 - Political Science and Russian and Eastern European Studies

Bailey DeCocco - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Andrew Deery - 2023 - Neuroscience

Julia Defelice - 2021 - Biology

Siddhant Deka - 2024 - Electrical Engineering

Lila DeLaite - 2023 - Anthropology

Kelsey Delaney - 2021 - Political Science and Philosophy

Shea Delehaunty - 2021 - English

Victoria Dema - 2021 - Political Science and Philosophy

Travis Demby - 2021 - Science, Medicine & Technology in Culture

Isabella Demyan - 2021 - Chemistry

Mahek Desai - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Madison DeSantis - 2021 - Biology

Emma Devaney - 2022 - Biology

Beck DeYoung - 2021 - Organizing Theme

Akriti Dhasmana - 2022 - Computer Science and English

Sata Diakite - 2021 - Political Science

Anyeris Diaz Polanco - 2024 - Biology

Johanna DiCerbo - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Daniel Dickson - 2022 - Geosciences

Julia Dickson - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Zachary DiMuccio - 2024 - Biomedical Engineering

Jack DiNanno - 2022 - Economics

Daniel DiSano - 2022 - Political Science

Ava Disavino - 2021 - Visual Arts

Austin Dodes - 2022 - Economics

Dessources Domond - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

John Donahue - 2022 - Economics

Madeleine Donahue - 2023 - Asian Studies

Lily Dong - 2021 - Economics and Mathematics

Aidan Donnelly - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Lauren Dori - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Matthew Dougherty - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Terri Dougherty-Shumway - 2021 - Environmental Policy

Sophia Douglas - 2024 - Psychology

Christopher Doyle - 2021 - English

Emma Drake - 2023 - Environmental Science

Peter Dranow - 2021 - Sociology

Cameron Dreher - 2021 - Managerial Economics and Sociology

Emma Driscoll - 2021 - Economics

Konrad Drzymalski - 2021 - Biology

Zachary Dubinsky - 2023 - Computer Science and Mathematics

Morgan Duffany - 2023 - Biochemistry

William Duprey - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

Isabella Dworkin - 2022 - Sociology

Kendall Eaton - 2022 - Psychology

Tawreak Eddington - 2021 - Political Science and History

Kathryn Efner - 2024 - Biology

Brendan Egan - 2022 - Economics

Austin Egna - 2021 - Managerial Economics

Max Egna - 2021 - Managerial Economics

Ryan Ehrets - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Rachel Eisenberg - 2021 - Leadership in Medicine

Kyle Emery - 2022 - Economics

Samantha Epstein - 2021 - Sociology and Gender, Sexuality and Women's Studies

Eva Erickson - 2021 - Political Science and English

Oghenerhona Eseyade - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Justin Esposito - 2021 - Anthropology and Economics

Julia Etkin - 2023 - Political Science and Science, Medicine, Technology in Culture

Andrew Evans - 2021 - Psychology

Janet Fabode - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Sofia Fabres - 2023 - Political Science

Kimberlyn Falcon - 2023 - English

Sarah Falk - 2023 - English

Mitchell Famulare - 2021 - English and Visual Arts

Haoming Fan - 2023 - Economics

Thomas Farina - 2021 - Mathematics and Computer Science

Abigail Farnan - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Evan Farr - 2023 - Economics

Matthew Farr - 2021 - Political Science

Owen Farris - 2023 - Economics

Gianna Fasoli - 2022 - Economics

Charlotte Faubert - 2022 - Psychology

Jacob Feinstein - 2021 - Mathematics and Physics

Irelee Ferguson - 2021 - Neuroscience

Joseph Ferreira - 2022 - Economics

Leonardo Ferrisi - 2023 - Computer Science and Neuroscience

Aram Festekjian - 2022 - Visual Arts

Fletcher Fineman - 2022 - Psychology

Dylan Fisherman - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Caroline Fitzgerald - 2021 - Political Science

Eamon Fitzpatrick - 2023 - Biology

Emma Flatland - 2021 - Mathematics

Crystal Flax - 2022 - Political Science and French and Francophone Studies

Zoe Flessas-Finocche - 2023 - Sociology

Owen Foley - 2022 - Anthropology and Political Science

Jordyn Ford - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Shandaken Ford - 2022 - Economics

Marcy Forti - 2022 - Biology

Ethan Foster - 2022 - Economics

Tessa Fountain - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Andrew Fox - 2022 - Neuroscience

Celina Francis - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Lillian Friedrich - 2022 - Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Laura Fryberger - 2023 - Biology

Elaine Fryer - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Shane Fuhrey - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Leonardo Gagliardi - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Avi Gajjar - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Christopher Galiano - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Ryan Gallary - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Anhad Gande - 2023 - Computer Science and Philosophy

Yucheng Gao - 2022 - Philosophy

Valentina Garcia - 2021 - Psychology

Natalia Garcia Moreno - 2024 - Psychology

Edwin Garcia-Flores - 2022 - Computer Engineering

Ryan Gardner - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Maya Gempler - 2023 - Biology

Justen George - 2023 - Economics

Temidire George - 2022 - Economics

Matthew Georgiades - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

John Germinerio - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Elena Gerrato - 2023 - Sociology

Lindsay Gerrato - 2021 - Economics

Jackson Giammattei - 2023 - Political Science and Psychology

Matthew Giarratana - 2023 - History

Noel Gilgeous - 2023 - Economics

Jeremy Gilpin - 2022 - Psychology and Japanese

Adam Ginsberg - 2022 - Mathematics and Music

Chloe Ginsberg - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Andrew Giordano - 2021 - Biochemistry

Natalie Giordano - 2023 - Psychology and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Dimitrios Giovanoudas - 2024 - Psychology

Aida Girma - 2023 - Neuroscience

Michael Gitto - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Joelle Glazer - 2024 - Neuroscience

Alexander Glehan - 2021 - Leadership in Medicine

Lauren Godbout - 2023 - Neuroscience

Rachel Godek - 2022 - Biochemistry

Jillian Goldaber - 2022 - Psychology and Sociology

Alison Goldbetter - 2022 - Political Science and Russian and Eastern European Studies

Jason Goldblum - 2023 - Economics

Li Ping Goldenson - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Jason Goldstein - 2022 - Economics

Alexa Gonzalez - 2024 - Biomedical Engineering

Genesis Gonzalez Villatoro - 2022 - Chemistry and Theater

Audrey Goon - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

Alexandra Gootman - 2022 - Neuroscience

Arundhati Gore - 2024 - Biochemistry and History

Clinton Gourdeau - 2023 - Economics

Abigail Goyette - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Emma Gray - 2022 - Psychology

Justin Greene - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Tyler Greenwood - 2021 - Political Science

Lily Gregory - 2023 - Psychology

Antonio Griffin - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

William Grimwood - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Angela Guerra - 2021 - Economics

Nathalie Gullo - 2021 - Psychology and Chinese

Meesha Gupta - 2021 - Electrical Engineering

Lilith Haig - 2021 - Visual Arts

Adam Hall - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Camier Hall - 2021 - Psychology

Destiny Hallenbeck - 2022 - History

Kyle Hammond - 2022 - Economics

Marcus Hampers - 2022 - Economics

Hyojin Han - 2023 - Computer Science

Theresa Haney - 2024 - Managerial Economics

Darion Hanson - 2021 - Political Science

Ashley Harding - 2022 - Visual Arts

Lisa Harootunian - 2021 - Neuroscience

Ella Harper-Schiehl - 2023 - Neuroscience

Owen Harrison - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Sean Harrison - 2021 - Managerial Economics

Alyssa Harrynanan - 2022 - Environmental Policy

Cole Hartman - 2023 - Economics

Sidra Hasan - 2023 - Biology

Ryosuke Hashimoto - 2024 - Liberal Arts

William Havens - 2021 - Managerial Economics

Margaret Hayes - 2022 - Economics

Ryan Hayes - 2023 - Economics

Kristin Hazelton - 2021 - English

James Heffernan - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Grace Heiting - 2022 - Biology and Spanish

Ryan Helmig - 2021 - Economics

Alexis Henrikson - 2023 - Anthropology

Robert Hermann - 2022 - Economics

Leah Herrfort - 2023 - Economics

Sofia Herzog - 2023 - English

Adenike Hickson - 2022 - Psychology and Chinese

David Hillman - 2021 - History and German Studies

Katelyn Hirnak - 2024 - Biochemistry

Caroline Hirt - 2021 - Mathematics and Economics

Calla Hladky - 2023 - Neuroscience

William Hodgkins - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Anna Hoffman - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Lydia Hogan - 2022 - Anthropology

Jax Hollenbach - 2023 - Political Science

Heather Holley - 2022 - Economics and Psychology

Emily Holman - 2023 - Chemistry

Shane Holmes - 2024 - Economics

Komal Hombal - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Emma Horowitz - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Emma Houston - 2022 - Psychology

Liam Hoye - 2024 - Economics

Hannah Hoyt - 2022 - Political Science

Xiaoyu Hu - 2023 - Biology

Zekai Hu - 2022 - Mathematics

Zijie Hu - 2021 - Mathematics

Brian Huang - 2021 - Political Science

Lauren Huber - 2021 - Psychology

Grace Huebschmann - 2022 - Sociology

Tyler Hummer - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Gray Humphrey - 2023 - Political Science

Lydia Hursh - 2021 - History

Sophie Hurwitz - 2021 - Biochemistry and Theater

Sophie Huther - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Nathaniel Hutton - 2022 - Political Science

Jitvan Inguva - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Aryan Jain - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Khadyja Jalloh - 2024 - Political Science

Deja Jenkins - 2023 - Psychology

Jesse Jerome-Wrenn - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Zhiming Jin - 2021 - Biochemistry

Matthew Jones - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Henry Kahl - 2022 - Philosophy and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Mohamed Kaid - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Christos Kakogiannis - 2022 - Physics

Abigail Kaminsky - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Lucas Kania - 2024 - Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Sebastian Kania - 2024 - History

Graham Kaplan - 2023 - English

Ryan Kaplan - 2021 - Computer Science

Sangam Dhoj Karki - 2023 - Economics

Devon Karoff - 2021 - Political Science

Kira Kascha - 2022 - Psychology

Laura Kaso - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Christopher Katchadurian - 2022 - Science, Medicine & Technology in Culture

Hallie Katzman - 2023 - Psychology

Rayna Katzman - 2023 - Sociology

Eva Kearns - 2021 - Economics

Macy Keegan - 2021 - Biology

William Kehoe - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Jessica Keigan - 2021 - Psychology

Samantha Kelley - 2022 - Psychology and Visual Arts

Christopher Kelly - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Emma Kelly - 2021 - Biology

Jennifer Kelly - 2023 - Managerial Economics

Anna Kennedy - 2022 - Environmental Policy

Jeffrey Kent - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Joshua Kent - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Paige Kent - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Matthew Kenvin - 2024 - Anthropology

Juliana Ketting - 2021 - English and Classics

Parsa Keyvani - 2023 - Computer Science and Economics

Ali Khan - 2022 - Computer Engineering

Meredith Killian - 2024 - Psychology

Kari Kimball - 2022 - Biology

Emily King - 2023 - Managerial Economics

Alison Kinsella - 2021 - Psychology

Jessica Kirker - 2022 - Visual Arts

Kiley Kirkpatrick - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Ava Klein - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Charles Klein - 2021 - Environmental Science

Paytra Klein - 2021 - Leadership in Medicine

Cameron Klepper - 2022 - Psychology

Josephine Klingeman - 2021 - Political Science

Joshua Kloud - 2021 - Political Science

Melanie Klugman - 2023 - Psychology

Stuart Knoff, Jr. - 2023 - Mathematics

Jack Koch - 2021 - Managerial Economics and Spanish

Sebastian Koch - 2023 - Electrical Engineering

Makayla Koehler - 2021 - Neuroscience

Troy Kohler - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Anuja Konda - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Julia Kornerup - 2021 - Economics and Psychology

Dhea Kothari - 2022 - Psychology and Visual Arts

Akash Koul - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Julianna Kramer - 2021 - History and French and Francophone Studies

Haley Kresch - 2023 - Computer Science

Nathaniel Kuhlmann - 2024 - Biomedical Engineering

Elias Kuhns - 2021 - Economics

Jordan Kuhr - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Eeshan Kumar - 2021 - Leadership in Medicine

Raphael Kummer-Landau - 2022 - Electrical Engineering

Bodhi Kunda - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Lillian Kurker - 2022 - Psychology and Sociology

Nicholas Kurtz - 2022 - Political Science and History

Clara Lacorte - 2024 - Neuroscience

Denesha Lafontant - 2023 - Sociology

Colin Lama - 2022 - Sociology

Aurore Lambert - 2024 - Political Science

Celia Lane - 2023 - Computer Science

Anna Langer - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Colin Langton - 2022 - Physics and Mathematics

Alexis LaPia - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Cara Laporta - 2021 - Mathematics

Matthew LaRosa - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Kaila Lasher - 2021 - Neuroscience

Rebecca LaVenture - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Shamar Layne - 2022 - Psychology

Alexandra Lazar - 2021 - History and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Emma Lee - 2021 - Political Science

Eunjung Lee - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Megan Lee - 2023 - Biology

Anna Lehr - 2022 - Environmental Policy

Darby Leid - 2022 - Economics

Veronica Leitao - 2021 - Political Science and Spanish

Jaime LeMire - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Colin LeSage - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Samuel Levit - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Sydney Lewis - 2021 - English

Haowu Li - 2024 - Asian Studies

Jessalyn Li - 2021 - Biology and Anthropology

Kewen Li - 2022 - Sociology

Shizhe Li - 2023 - Economics and Mathematics

Viola Li - 2024 - Biochemistry

Zihe Li - 2022 - Psychology

Jiakun Lian - 2022 - Computer Engineering

Stephanie Libonati - 2021 - History

Joseph Libretti - 2022 - Economics

Natalie Lieberson - 2021 - Psychology

Elise Liebow - 2022 - Physics

Julia Lima - 2023 - Neuroscience and Sociology

Daphne Lin - 2021 - Chinese and Asian Studies

Jiajun Lin - 2024 - Computer Science and Managerial Economics

Corina Lindsay - 2021 - Biology

Rebekah Lindsey - 2021 - English

Seth Lindsey - 2023 - Political Science

Arielle Lipnitsky - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Julianna Lisi - 2023 - Political Science

Runfei Liu - 2023 - Managerial Economics

Yuxing Liu - 2024 - Computer Science

Cate Llewellyn - 2021 - Political Science

Jonas Lobe - 2021 - Political Science

Annelise Lobo - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering and Psychology

Olivia Logan - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Benita Lopez - 2021 - Computer Science and Economics

Tianqi Lu - 2023 - Biology

Isabel Lubin - 2023 - Biochemistry

Kyra Lum - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Miranda Luse - 2021 - Environmental Science

Blake Luther - 2023 - Computer Science

Ciara Lyne - 2021 - Political Science and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Tatyana Lynn - 2022 - Biology

Harper Lyon - 2022 - Computer Science and Philosophy

Luke MacDonald - 2024 - Economics

Finlay MacDonald, Jr. - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Thomas MacNeil - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

Emma Mahony - 2021 - Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Timothy Maines - 2021 - Geosciences

Adam Maiorano - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Allison Malatesta - 2024 - Biology

Emma Maley - 2023 - Political Science

Morgan Malinow - 2024 - Biology

Madison Mandalinci - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Glen Manglapus - 2022 - Biochemistry

Sutirth Mannikeri - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Jackson Mannix - 2021 - Economics

Tyler Mar - 2021 - Environmental Science

Lillian Maresco - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Delvin Marimo - 2024 - Biomedical Engineering

Erin Marmen - 2021 - Sociology

Jason Marmorstein - 2021 - Chemistry

Leah Marsh - 2021 - Environmental Science

William Martin - 2022 - Economics and Political Science

Maia Martinez - 2022 - Political Science

Daniella Massa - 2023 - Computer Science and Psychology

Lucy Mastrianni - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Christian Mastroianni - 2021 - Biology

Sayema Matin - 2021 - Biology

Laura Matthew - 2024 - English

Carly Mattice - 2023 - Political Science and Psychology

Forrest May - 2024 - Biology

Abigail Maycock - 2021 - Psychology

Aidan McAuliffe - 2023 - Mathematics

Ryan McCarthy - 2024 - Economics

Lindsey McDonald - 2023 - Psychology

Drake McDonough - 2021 - Geosciences

Ethan McFarland - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Kieran McGovern - 2022 - Political Science

Liam McGovern - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Molly McLeod - 2022 - Classics and Psychology

Meghan McVaigh - 2022 - Biology

Matthew McVeigh - 2023 - English

Conor McVey - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Maxwell Melanson - 2022 - History

Gregory Melchior-Fisher - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Thomas Mello - 2021 - Economics

Mary Melo - 2022 - Political Science

Poom Mera - 2021 - Managerial Economics

Alexandra Merrill - 2021 - Biology

Luke Messersmith - 2021 - American Studies

Chloe Metcalfe - 2023 - English and Music

Luka Mgaloblishvili - 2024 - Computer Science

Armen Michaelian - 2023 - Economics and Russian and Eastern European Studies

Cassidy Michalicka - 2022 - Neuroscience

Robert Michalski - 2024 - Biomedical Engineering

Michela Michielli - 2022 - Neuroscience and French and Francophone Studies

Lili Mihajlovits - 2024 - Neuroscience

Jake Miller - 2022 - Political Science and History

Matthew Miller - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Sean Miller - 2022 - Electrical Engineering

Zachary Mills - 2022 - Environmental Policy

Sasha Milsky - 2022 - Biology

Leah Miltenberg - 2021 - Psychology

Leo Minami - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Charlotte Mineo - 2021 - Biochemistry

Mia Minuto - 2021 - Psychology

Erick Miron - 2022 - English and Theater

Carolina Missura Salem - 2022 - Economics and German Studies

Abigail Mitty - 2023 - Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Rhys Moger - 2022 - Political Science

Hannah Monack - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Glory Moncion Allen - 2024 - Sociology

Marie-Amelie Morange - 2021 - Political Science

Makayla Mori - 2021 - Chemistry

Marykate Moriarty - 2021 - Psychology

Patrick Morrison - 2022 - Economics and History

Kenza Mourji - 2021 - Biochemistry

Georgia Mraz - 2021 - Physics

Mudhar Muhi - 2022 - Electrical Engineering

Phoenix Mulgrew - 2022 - Computer Science

Laura Beth Mulligan - 2022 - Spanish and Latin American and Caribbean Studies

Hunter Mulvey - 2024 - Economics

Eliza Munns - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Nicholas Muro - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Melissa Murphy - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Muhammad Talha Mushtaq - 2023 - Computer Science

Luke Musselman - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Jennifer Mutch - 2021 - English and French and Francophone Studies

Stephen Nadler - 2021 - Anthropology and Visual Arts

Abira Naeem - 2023 - Economics

David Nagle, IV - 2022 - Philosophy

Rebecca Naill - 2021 - Biology

Raghav Narravula - 2022 - Economics

Kartik Nath - 2022 - Neuroscience

Madison Nathan - 2022 - Psychology

Azir Nawaz - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Saliha Nazir - 2023 - Environmental Science and Visual Arts

Andreina Negretti Benito - 2021 - Latin American & Caribbean Studies

Mallory Nelson - 2022 - Visual Arts

Blake Newcomer - 2021 - Geosciences and Economics

Nikola Newcomer - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Haley Newman - 2022 - Psychology

Raney Newman - 2023 - Economics

Jolie Ngo - 2022 - Neuroscience

The Anh Khoa Ngo - 2022 - Computer Science and Mathematics

Ha An Nguyen - 2021 - Managerial Economics

Hanh Nguyen Nguyen - 2023 - Economics

Minh Nguyen - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

My Nguyen - 2021 - Mathematics

Son Nguyen - 2023 - Computer Science

Adam Nichols - 2021 - History

Grace Nicol - 2024 - Biochemistry

Alexandra Nicolaus - 2024 - Biomedical Engineering

Eli Nicolson - 2021 - Political Science

Elizabeth Nies Greeley - 2021 - Psychology and Chinese

Nicole Nightingale - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Alexis Nikitas - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Sokhoeun Noeut - 2023 - Mathematics and Economics

Marlie Norbrun - 2021 - Electrical Engineering

Andrew Nordell - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Herschel Norwitz - 2021 - Electrical Engineering

Tylor Nowell - 2021 - Political Science and Anthropology

Adeline Nowicki - 2021 - Psychology

Rochelle-Leah Nuqui - 2022 - Visual Arts and Theater

Aidan O'Brien - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Alexis O'Brien - 2024 - Biology

Christopher O'Brien - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Kaity O'Brien - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

Katherine O'Brien - 2023 - Neuroscience

James O'Haire - 2024 - Political Science

Grace O'Hara - 2022 - Environmental Science

Jacquelyn O'Reilly - 2021 - Psychology and Chinese

Alexandra O'Rourke - 2022 - English

Nicholas O'Toole - 2022 - Computer Science

Beatrice Ogden - 2024 - Neuroscience

Emily Olenik - 2023 - Psychology

Katelyn Olsson - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Oluwadamilola Oluwadara - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Ye Min Oo - 2022 - Economics

Nathan Oommen - 2021 - Leadership in Medicine

Ayah Osman - 2024 - Political Science

Samantha Ossoff - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Elias Ottens - 2022 - Physics

Paxton Ouellette - 2022 - History and Political Science

Mayur Pabba - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Ethan Paliwoda - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Joseph Palko - 2021 - Mathematics

Audrey Palmeri - 2022 - Psychology and Economics

Joshua Paneto - 2021 - Managerial Economics and Spanish

Zachary Panlilio - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Nikolaos Papaioannou - 2021 - Electrical Engineering

Michael Papaleo - 2021 - Political Science and Classics

Juliet Park - 2021 - Theater

Justin Paschke - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Aneri Patel - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Kyle Patlove - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Jacqueline Patzelt - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Unglid Paul - 2022 - English

Meghan Pearce - 2021 - Geosciences

Kenyon Pelletier - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Colin Pennock - 2022 - Electrical Engineering

Spencer Pennybacker - 2021 - Political Science

Nikolaos Perdikogiannis - 2023 - Computer Science and Mathematics

Samuel Perry - 2023 - Classics

Margaret Peterjohn - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Thomas Peters, Jr. - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Jenevieve Peterson - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Aikaterini Petridou - 2021 - Computer Engineering

Emma Phillips - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Lucas Piconi - 2023 - Managerial Economics

Kaitlyn Piechnik - 2022 - Political Science

Alexander Pierce - 2021 - Biology

William Pieroni, II - 2022 - Economics

Jack Pierre - 2021 - Economics

John Pipes - 2023 - Computer Engineering

Meghan Piser - 2024 - Biology

Ian Plummer - 2022 - Geosciences

Lindsey Podlaski - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Julia Pogge - 2021 - English

Sarah Pogge - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Heather Poisson - 2022 - Neuroscience

Michael Polansky - 2022 - Political Science

Pranay Prabhakar - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

John Pugliese, III - 2021 - Political Science

Ryan Puglisi - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Emma Puhalski - 2022 - Biology and Geosciences

Hayden Qualls - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Kayla Quarless - 2021 - Environmental Science

Leslie Quijada - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Catherine Raeter - 2021 - Neuroscience

William Raeter - 2024 - Biomedical Engineering

Daniel Raffaelli - 2021 - Biology

Thomas Raimo - 2024 - Neuroscience

Amber Raisner - 2022 - Neuroscience

Garyfallia Ralli - 2022 - Biochemistry and German Studies

Jillian Ramey - 2023 - Psychology

Jasmin Ramirez - 2021 - Computer Science

Nurupa Ramkissoon - 2021 - Biochemistry

Noa Raskin - 2022 - Psychology and Classics

Edwina Rasmussen - 2021 - Mathematics and Physics

Andrew Rasnick - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Aris Rassias - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

Travis Rathwell - 2023 - Neuroscience and Physics

Jeremy Rausch - 2021 - Political Science and Chinese

Catherine Rayhill - 2021 - History

Hanna Raymond - 2022 - Biology

Rubab Raza - 2024 - Biochemistry

Justin Regis - 2023 - Economics

Hunter Reinhardt - 2021 - Political Science

Miaozhi Ren - 2021 - Biology

Daniel Resnick - 2021 - Mathematics and Physics

Maxwell Rhodes - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Davis Richard - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Katelynne Righi - 2024 - Mathematics

Aarya Rijal - 2021 - Economics

Isabelle Riker - 2022 - Economics and Sociology

Katherine Riley - 2024 - Economics

Christopher Ringer - 2023 - Neuroscience

Olivia Rinzel - 2024 - Psychology

Madeline Rioux - 2023 - Classics

Bari Roberts - 2021 - Biology

Brinton Roberts - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Devin Rochelle - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Melisa Rodrigues De Pina - 2021 - Sociology

Kendall Rogoff - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Matthew Roizin-Prior - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Gabriel Rosen - 2024 - Economics

Michael Rosenbaum - 2023 - History and Political Science

Samantha Rosenfeld - 2022 - Physics

Sydney Rosensweig - 2022 - Sociology

Stella Rowley - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Mary Beth Rudolf - 2021 - Economics

Matthew Rueter - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Sabrina Rufrano - 2022 - Chemistry

Sophie Ruhl - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Molly Rusgrove - 2024 - Neuroscience

Ava Russell - 2021 - Biology

Anthony Ruzzo - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Gracie-Lynne Ruzzo - 2024 - Biology

Adrianna Ryan - 2022 - Psychology

Julia Rybicki - 2023 - Political Science

Giancarlo Sabetta - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Cory Sachs - 2021 - Political Science

Katherine Sadak - 2022 - Biology

Haley Salisbury - 2023 - Sociology and Philosophy

Olivia Salvador - 2022 - Managerial Economics and Environmental Policy

Aric Sanchez - 2021 - Leadership in Medicine

Erika Sanders - 2021 - Political Science and Classics

Luke Sandmann - 2022 - Philosophy

Sebastian Santelices Volante - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Jocelyn Santos - 2021 - Anthropology

Claudia Sanz - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Josephine Sasso - 2021 - English

Dante Sasso, Jr. - 2023 - Psychology

Karson Saunders - 2023 - Sociology and English

Chloe Savitch - 2022 - Psychology and Theater

Ben Sawyer - 2023 - Political Science

Madeline Schaeffer - 2022 - English

Bridget Schauder - 2021 - Sociology

Jane Scherck - 2023 - History and Anthropology

Thomas Scherrer - 2022 - Political Science

Emma Schleimer - 2022 - Political Science and Anthropology

Jeremy Schmelkin - 2024 - Political Science

Calvin Schneider - 2024 - Managerial Economics

Thomas Schrader - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Olivia Schreurs - 2021 - Political Science

Margaret Schuermann - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

Madeline Schwartz - 2021 - Psychology and Visual Arts

Catherine Seaman - 2022 - Biology

Gabriel Seger - 2023 - Computer Engineering

Gabriel Sgambettera - 2024 - Biology

Amanda Sgueglia - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Nimra Shabbir - 2021 - Political Science

Shayhaan Shaikh - 2021 - Leadership in Medicine

Alexander Shakibai - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Hannah Shames - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Jasper Shapiro - 2021 - Sociology and Anthropology

Kayla Shapiro - 2024 - American Studies

Lauren Sharlow - 2021 - Biology

Natalie Sharry - 2023 - Biology

Ryan Shaw - 2022 - Political Science

McKinley Shea - 2022 - Mathematics

Natalie Shearing - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering and Spanish

David Sherwood, III - 2023 - Classics and Religion

Noa Shevchuk - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Joshua Shrestha - 2022 - Economics

Dhara Shukla - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Fiona Shyne - 2023 - Computer Science

Ryan Sidorski - 2022 - Neuroscience and Economics

Samantha Siegel - 2021 - Visual Arts

Kathleen Sinatra - 2021 - Political Science and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Lydia Singer - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Devneet Singh - 2021 - Leadership in Medicine

Ansh Singhal - 2024 - Computer Engineering

Hailey Sinon - 2021 - Geosciences

Jessica Siragusa - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

William Sirmon, IV - 2022 - Political Science

Arun Sitsabeshon - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Sivagouzia Sivarajah - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Alicia Slavit - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Abigail Smith - 2023 - Biology and English

Allison Smith - 2024 - Biochemistry

Deven Smith - 2024 - Economics

Emily Smith - 2022 - Biology

Shane Smith - 2022 - Sociology and Gender, Sexuality and Women's Studies

John Smith, III - 2021 - Political Science

Haylee Snow - 2023 - Psychology

Alexandra Snyder - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

William Sohl - 2022 - Political Science

Alison Sommers - 2022 - Economics

Alison Sorkenn - 2021 - Mathematics and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Johanna Sosa - 2021 - Psychology and Sociology

Samantha Sotland - 2022 - Neuroscience

Lisa Spagnuolo - 2021 - Neuroscience

Ross Spearman - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Robert Speck - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Alice Sperry - 2021 - Neuroscience and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Austin St. Pierre - 2022 - Economics

Abigail Stack - 2021 - Psychology and English

Jason Stack - 2021 - Mathematics

Allison Stanec - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Caroline Stanton - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Lily Stearn - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Grace Stearns - 2024 - Political Science and Sociology

Lauren Stebbins - 2021 - Biology and Political Science

Mitchell Stechmann - 2022 - American Studies

Katherine Stevens - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Hailey Stoltenberg - 2023 - Environmental Science

Alex Strait - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Abigail Strauzer - 2023 - Political Science

Jessica Strzepek - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Mackenzie Stueve - 2021 - Computer Science

Jessica Stutzman - 2024 - English

Yueyin Su - 2022 - Computer Engineering

Jiayi Sun - 2021 - Mathematics

Dharshini Suresh - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Christine Swanson - 2023 - Environmental Science

Julianna Sweet - 2021 - Neuroscience and Economics

Christopher Symington - 2021 - Political Science

Aleksandra Szumilo - 2021 - Organizing Theme

Natalia Szumilo - 2023 - Economics

Katherine Talacci - 2021 - Sociology

Grace Tang - 2024 - Leadership in Medicine

Anton Tatus - 2024 - Managerial Economics

Michael Teixido - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Yalena Terrero Martinez - 2022 - Neuroscience and French and Francophone Studies

Sadhika Thapa - 2022 - Economics

Jackson Thibodeau - 2021 - Economics and French and Francophone Studies

Tessa Thomas - 2024 - Neuroscience

Jack Thompson - 2024 - Managerial Economics

Andre Thornton - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin Tichner - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Nathan Tipton - 2024 - Electrical Engineering

Jacob Titus - 2023 - Organizing Theme

Khai Ton - 2024 - Biology

Apryl Tovar - 2021 - Psychology and Anthropology

Anna Trancozo - 2022 - Political Science and Latin American and Caribbean Studies

Michelle Tremblay - 2021 - Computer Science and French

Sarah Trim - 2021 - Psychology

Caroline Troop - 2022 - Psychology

Alexandra Trousilek - 2021 - English

Morgan Truesdell - 2024 - Biochemistry

Christopher Tsouvalas - 2024 - Mechanical Engineering

Shannon Tucker - 2023 - Mechanical Engineering

Nicole Turpin - 2024 - Biomedical Engineering

Ella Tycz - 2024 - Psychology

Daniel Tyebkhan - 2023 - Computer Science

Knut Tyler-Olson - 2023 - Economics

Olivia Valery - 2023 - Biology

Michael Valicenti - 2024 - Economics

Ioannis Valoumas - 2021 - Neuroscience

Sarah Vanasse - 2021 - Biology and Anthropology

Emily Vasquez - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Kaylee Velasquez - 2021 - Geosciences

Tiffany Vembenil - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Jennifer Vetrano - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Mia Villeneuve - 2022 - Physics and Theater

Nicholas Vincent - 2021 - Political Science

Laura Vinton - 2022 - Mathematics

The Bao Vo - 2023 - Computer Engineering

Abigail Vogel - 2021 - Political Science

Christina Vu - 2021 - Mathematics

Lani Waggoner - 2024 - Biochemistry

Lily Wainwright - 2023 - Psychology and Political Science

Ellis Waldman - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Jillian Walenda - 2023 - Neuroscience and Gender, Sexuality and Womens Studies

Arjun Wali - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Logan Walker - 2023 - Computer Science

Lily Walker Money - 2023 - Sociology and Gender, Sexuality and Women's Studies

Sydney Walters - 2022 - Geosciences

Miya Walto - 2022 - Neuroscience

Olivia Walton - 2024 - Sociology

Dereck Wang - 2022 - Leadership in Medicine

Shini Wang - 2021 - Psychology

Zihan Wang - 2024 - Managerial Economics

Alicia Warren - 2024 - English and Theater

Neila Watson - 2022 - Mechanical Engineering

Julia Webster - 2023 - Psychology

Hannah Weeks - 2021 - Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Jia Wei - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Maggie Weichert - 2022 - Biology

Benjamin Weiss - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Brianna Weissel - 2022 - Psychology

Caroline Werner - 2023 - Biomedical Engineering

Lauryn West - 2023 - History

Danielle White - 2021 - Psychology

Sarah White - 2021 - English

Alina Whiteside - 2023 - Psychology

Madyson Whitney - 2021 - Psychology

Daniel Wilcox - 2022 - Political Science and Economics

John Wiley - 2022 - History

Jennifer Williamson - 2023 - Computer Engineering

Mark Williamson - 2021 - Economics

Conor Willsie - 2021 - Electrical Engineering

Abigail Winchester - 2021 - Political Science

Laura Wind - 2021 - Biomedical Engineering

Stephen Wong - 2024 - Liberal Arts

Michaela Wood - 2022 - English and Anthropology

Andrew Woolston - 2022 - Economics

Sarah Worth - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

Nicholas Wright - 2021 - Environmental Science

Di Wu - 2021 - Computer Science and Mathematics

Andrew Wurts - 2023 - Economics

Jingqianchen Xiao - 2024 - Economics

Zi Wei Xing - 2021 - Mechanical Engineering

Lichuan Xiong - 2023 - Mathematics and German Studies

Fiona Xu - 2023 - Leadership in Medicine

Nuo Xu - 2023 - Managerial Economics

Nicolas Yamin - 2021 - Political Science

Longyu Yang - 2023 - Psychology

Jingyu Yao - 2021 - Computer Science

Alexandra Yates - 2021 - Sociology

Isabelle Yee - 2021 - Economics

Zhebin Yin - 2022 - Computer Science and Mathematics

Hana Young - 2022 - Neuroscience

Sophia Zacher - 2021 - Economics

Jeffrey Zaeder - 2022 - Economics

Katarina Zahedi - 2022 - Biochemistry

Julian Zapata-Hall - 2023 - Mathematics

Anna Zdunczyk - 2023 - Political Science and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

Xavier Zee - 2023 - Biology

Chongyi Zhang - 2022 - Mathematics and Philosophy

Lu Zhang - 2021 - Computer Engineering

Qiyue Zhang - 2022 - Economics

Yi Cheng Zhang - 2024 - Economics

Yuhao Zhang - 2022 - Mathematics

Eric Zhao - 2024 - Computer Engineering

Xuanyin Zhao - 2022 - Mathematics

Selena Zheng - 2024 - Computer Science

Kailin Zhu - 2023 - Psychology

Qianying Zhu - 2024 - Sociology

Fiona Zimmerman - 2022 - Biomedical Engineering

Emily Zucco - 2023 - Music and Visual Arts