Publication Date

Daria Agadzhanova Bachelor of Science Computer Science   Moscow Russia
Jocelyne Akamaliza Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Schenectady NY
Zaid Al-Moghrabi Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Agaba Jordan
Warren Albert Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering cum laude Houston TX
Michael Aldoroty Bachelor of Science Chemistry   New York NY
Alastair Allen Bachelor of Arts Political Science magna cum laude Portage MI
Daniel Alper Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics   Chestnut Hill MA
Emily Alston Bachelor of Science Biology magna cum laude Eureka CA
Elizabeth Altman Bachelor of Science Biochemistry summa cum laude Hudson Falls NY
Scott Ambos Bachelor of Science Chemistry   Sherborn MA
Anthony Amoroso Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Shelton CT
Mac Anderson Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering   Melrose NY
Justin Andolina Bachelor of Science Biology   Ballston Spa NY
Elizabeth Andonie Bachelor of Science Environmental Science magna cum laude Clifton Park NY
Zain Ansari Bachelor of Science Chemistry   Brooklyn NY
Daniel Asselin Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Scotia NY
Samuel Assini Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Niskayuna NY
Pyae Sone Aung Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering cum laude Rangoon Myanmar
Reed Axman Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Hamden CT
Eric Babbitt Bachelor of Arts Economics   Hampden ME
Emmanuel Bakou Bachelor of Arts Economics   Rochester NY
Dylan Banever Bachelor of Arts English and Visual Arts   Niantic CT
Kathryn Bangser Bachelor of Science Neuroscience magna cum laude Norwalk CT
William Barnett Bachelor of Science Psychology and Economics   Chatham NJ
Belen Barragan Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Los Angeles CA
Meaghan Barros Bachelor of Science Biology and Psychology cum laude Norwell MA
Lindsay Barson Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Merion Station PA
Abigail Baxter Bachelor of Arts English and Classics summa cum laude Red Hook NY
Dylan Baxter-King Bachelor of Arts Classics   Lexington MA
Jack Beaty Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering summa cum laude Beacon NY
Jackson Beckman Bachelor of Science Environmental Science   New Albany OH
Benjamin Beckwith Bachelor of Science Physics   Andover MA
Alicia Belcher Bachelor of Science Biology and Classics magna cum laude Woodbury CT
Christopher Bendix Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Port Washington NY
Hayley Bennett Bachelor of Science Geology summa cum laude Hastings on Hudson NY
Erin Besch Bachelor of Science Psychology and Visual Arts   Frederick MD
Suleydi Betancourt Bachelor of Science Psychology cum laude Las Vegas NV
Kayenat Bismillah Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Mechanicville NY
James Black Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics   Westport CT
David Blakelock Bachelor of Arts Economics   West Hartford CT
Andrew Blau Bachelor of Arts Economics   Barrington RI
Thomas Blease Bachelor of Arts Political Science cum laude Warren RI
Colin Blessing Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Schenectady NY
Emily Bobruff Bachelor of Arts Political Science magna cum laude West Hartford CT
Anthony Boone Bachelor of Arts Anthropology and Africana Studies   New Haven CT
Madalyn Borek Bachelor of Science Geology   Wilson NY
Sophie Borg Bachelor of Science Psychology cum laude Farmington CT
Sofia Boswell Bachelor of Science

Biology and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

  Winchester MA
Daniel Brack Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering summa cum laude Waban MA
Marcus Brantley Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Hamden CT
Molly Brogie Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering cum laude Sutton MA
William Brown Bachelor of Engineering (2) Biomedical and Electrical Engineering cum laude Berkeley CA
Patrick Brown Bachelor of Arts Economics   Scotia NY
Kara Brown Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Shrewsbury MA
David Brown Bachelor of Science Computer Science   Tenafly NJ
Shyan Brown Bachelor of Science Psychology and Spanish and Hispanic Studies cum laude Roxbury MA
Colin Brownlee Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Galena MD
Nam Bui Bachelor of Science Computer Science cum laude Cau Giay Vietnam
Sophia Bute Bachelor of Science Environmental Science   Weston FL
Thomas Byrne Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering   Morristown NJ
Gregory Campbell Bachelor of Arts Sociology   Oakville Canada
Carly Cappola Bachelor of Science Psychology   Basking Ridge NJ
Lauren Capron Bachelor of Arts

Spanish and Hispanic Studies and Visual Arts

  Boxford MA
Matthew Carrigan Bachelor of Arts Political Science and French and Francophone Studies summa cum laude Wellesley MA
Victoria Carter Bachelor of Arts Political Science summa cum laude Trumbull CT
Alexa Caruso Bachelor of Science Biochemistry   Waterford NY
Katie Casado Bachelor of Arts Political Science and English cum laude New York NY
Nicholas Cascione Bachelor of Arts History   New Canaan CT
Molly Casey Bachelor of Arts Political Science and Chinese   Hingham MA
Matthew Caulfield Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering cum laude Saratoga Springs NY
Sajju Chalise Bachelor of Science Physics   Sunnyside NY
Carly Cherches Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Port Jefferson NY
Frank Chicko Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering cum laude North Andover MA
Sara Chojnacki Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Lexington MA
Hannah Christian Bachelor of Science Neuroscience magna cum laude Niskayuna NY
Marielle Christie Bachelor of Arts Environmental Policy   Hartsdale NY
Elizabeth Cilia Bachelor of Science Environmental Science cum laude Madbury NH
Alicia Clarke Bachelor of Science Biology   Cazenovia NY
Matthew Clayton Bachelor of Arts English   Hingham MA
Ryan Clemente Bachelor of Arts History and French and Francophone Studies magna cum laude Halfmoon NY
Kaitlin Close Bachelor of Arts English   Schenectady NY
Taylor Cobb Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Bennington VT
Matthew Cole Bachelor of Science Geology   Chelmsford MA
Nicole Conley Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Scotia NY
Hunter Constable Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering cum laude Barrington RI
Octavious Cook Bachelor of Arts Anthropology and Sociology   Decatur GA
Madison Corcoran Bachelor of Science Geology and English   Orange MA
Irving Cortes-Martinez Bachelor of Arts Political Science and Latin American and Caribbean Studies summa cum laude Medford OR
Allison Cosentino Bachelor of Arts English   Stony Brook NY
Margot Cosgrove Bachelor of Science Psychology and English magna cum laude Chatham NJ
Christina Craig Bachelor of Science Psychology and Political Science cum laude Racine WI
Kendra Crawford Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering   Gansevoort NY
Kellie Cronin Bachelor of Arts Sociology   Westwood MA
Virginia Cruz Victorio Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Goodlettsville TN
Giancarlo Cugini Bachelor of Arts Economics   Scarsdale NY
Brianna Cummings Bachelor of Science Biochemistry and French and Francophone Studies summa cum laude Staatsburg NY
Michael Curran Bachelor of Science Biology   East Northport NY
Anna Curtis Bachelor of Arts Sociology magna cum laude Syracuse NY
Timothy Curtis Bachelor of Science Psychology and English   Port Washington NY
Cameron Cyker Bachelor of Science Psychology   Waban MA
Devlin Daley Bachelor of Arts Classics and Psychology   Waltham MA
Elina Dave Bachelor of Arts

Economics and Science, Medicine and Technology in Culture

  Hillsborough NJ
Kyle Davis Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Norwalk CT
Allegra Dawes Bachelor of Science Mathematics summa cum laude Corning NY
Fergus de Papp Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics   Chappaqua NY
Sydney DeCesare Bachelor of Science Psychology   Allendale NJ
Angelica DeDona Bachelor of Arts Political Science and English cum laude Glen Head NY
John Del Bono Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Brewster NY
Ross DeMarco Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering cum laude Mamaroneck NY
Lisa DeMoranville Bachelor of Arts Organizing Theme magna cum laude Wakefield RI
Brandon Dempsey Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Randolph NJ
Nicole Derosier Bachelor of Science Biochemistry cum laude Brooklyn CT
Quinn Devlin Bachelor of Arts Organizing Theme cum laude Stamford CT
Daniela Di Capua Bachelor of Arts Environmental Policy   Pound Ridge NY
Christie Dionisos Bachelor of Science Neuroscience and Gender, Sexuality and Women's Studies summa cum laude West Chester PA
James Diver Bachelor of Arts Economics   Furlong PA
Liam Doherty Bachelor of Arts English   Falmouth MA
Dana Dolinko Bachelor of Science Biology and Physics   Wilmette IL
Kaitlyn Domoracki Bachelor of Arts Economics and Political Science   South Hamilton MA
Laura Doody Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Mukilteo WA
Alexander Doolin Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude Chappaqua NY
Gregory Dougherty Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Boxford MA
Elena Driscoll Bachelor of Arts Economics   Marblehead MA
Adrianna Dubay Bachelor of Science Psychology cum laude Parkland FL
Kayla DuBois Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering summa cum laude Newburgh NY
Mark Dufour Bachelor of Science Biology   Winthrop ME
Erin Dyer Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Holden MA
Andrew Edlund Bachelor of Arts Economics   Slingerlands NY
John Edmonds Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Fairfield CT
Matthew Egglin Bachelor of Science Computer Science and Economics magna cum laude Barrington RI
Emily Ehrlich Bachelor of Science Psychology and Sociology summa cum laude Emmaus PA
Lauren Elder Bachelor of Science Biology and Visual Arts   Wynantskill NY
Hannah Ellen Bachelor of Arts Political Science and Gender, Sexuality and Women's Studies summa cum laude Bedford MA
Alexander Ellenthal Bachelor of Arts History summa cum laude Wilton CT
Caroline Everts Bachelor of Arts Classics and Anthropology magna cum laude Fairbanks AK
Gabrielle Feinsmith Bachelor of Arts English cum laude Westport CT
Jonathan Fields Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics cum laude Schenectady NY
Will Fisher Bachelor of Science Geology magna cum laude Manchester Center VT
Megan Fitzgerald Bachelor of Arts Political Science and Sociology   Cohasset MA
Kevin Fitzpatrick Bachelor of Arts Economics and Political Science magna cum laude Cheshire CT
Katrina Francis Bachelor of Science Computer Science and Mathematics summa cum laude Lexington MA
Janet Frehill Bachelor of Science Psychology   Bronxville NY
Eric Friedlander Bachelor of Arts History   Oyster Bay NY
Taylor Frieling Bachelor of Science Psychology   Wellesley MA
Anna Gagion Bachelor of Arts French and Francophone Studies and Environmental Policy cum laude Briarcliff Manor NY
Thomas Gagliardi Bachelor of Science Biochemistry summa cum laude Armonk NY
Joseph Ganim Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics cum laude Easton CT
Nicholas Garcia Bachelor of Science Organizing Theme cum laude Brookline NH
Georgia Gardner Bachelor of Science Psychology and Spanish and Hispanic Studies magna cum laude Woodbury NY
Sophia Gebara Bachelor of Arts Visual Arts   Williamstown MA
Eric Gennari Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Rockville Centre NY
Nahom Ghile Bachelor of Science Computer Science   Malden MA
Kevin Goldberg Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Portland ME
Emily Gorin Bachelor of Arts English magna cum laude Rye Brook NY
Daniel Gottlieb Bachelor of Arts Economics   Rye NY
Sarah Gottlieb Bachelor of Arts Economics and Political Science   Roslyn NY
Philippe Goulet-Martel Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics   Montreal Canada
Robert Grande Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics   Bedford NY
Victoria Grandel Bachelor of Arts Political Science and Chinese   Lynn MA
Jonathan Graziosi Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering   East Norwich NY
Alexandra Greenberg Bachelor of Science Psychology   Boston MA
Julia Greene Bachelor of Science Mathematics summa cum laude Stratham NH
Danielle Gregg Bachelor of Science Mathematics magna cum laude Sandwich MA
Lisa Gu Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering summa cum laude Marlboro NJ
Haley Gubitz Bachelor of Science Biology   Canaan NY
Alena Guerrero Bachelor of Arts Anthropology   New York NY
Christa Guerrier Bachelor of Science Biology   Canton MA
Keegan Guinn Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering cum laude Delmar NY
Lynn Guo Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine summa cum laude Orange CA
Matthew Haber Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics   Niskayuna NY
Dalila Haden Bachelor of Science Psychology and Sociology   West Orange NJ
Blair Hagen Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering cum laude Walnut Creek CA
Sanan Hajiyev Bachelor of Arts Environmental Policy   Long Island City NY
Eugene Halpert Bachelor of Science Biology   San Francisco CA
Nathan Hamer Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Andover MA
Alex Hamilton Bachelor of Arts Economics   Tewksbury MA
Andrew Hamlin Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering summa cum laude Pelham NY
Zibin Han Bachelor of Arts Economics magna cum laude Shenzhen China
Troy Hansen Bachelor of Science Biochemistry   Millbury MA
Thomas Harding Bachelor of Arts Economics   Wellesley MA
Brian Harkness Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Scotia NY
Anna Harootunian Bachelor of Science Neuroscience cum laude Rutherford NJ
Peter Harris Bachelor of Arts Economics   New Canaan CT
Kelsey Hartsoe Bachelor of Arts Political Science and English   Wallingford CT
Amy Haven Bachelor of Arts Sociology and Biology magna cum laude Sutton MA
Micaela Hayton Bachelor of Science Neuroscience summa cum laude Aurora CO
Yixin He Bachelor of Science Psychology   Beijingshi China
Robert Headrick Bachelor of Science Computer Science   Boxford MA
Jeremy Heath Bachelor of Arts Economics   San Antonio TX
Liesl Hennig Bachelor of Arts English   New Canaan CT
Christine Hill Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Woodbridge CT
Lisa Hladik Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering   Albany NY
Sai Zhung Ho Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering   Brooklyn NY
Scott Hojlo Bachelor of Science Psychology and Economics cum laude Wayland MA
Matthew Holdaway Bachelor of Science Neuroscience summa cum laude Glastonbury CT
Connor Horan Bachelor of Science Environmental Science   Norwell MA
Andrea Huey Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering and English magna cum laude San Francisco CA
David Husband Bachelor of Arts Economics and History   Eden Prairie MN
Jordan Isaacs Bachelor of Science Psychology and Theater   New York NY
Paige Isser Bachelor of Science Chemistry and Mathematics   Commack NY
Talha Janjua Bachelor of Arts History   Islamabad Pakistan
Zongliang Ji Bachelor of Science Computer Science and Mathematics summa cum laude Qingdao China
Madelyn Joanis Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Portsmouth NH
Laura Johnson Bachelor of Science Biology magna cum laude Gloucester MA
Elizabeth Johnson Bachelor of Science Psychology cum laude Wantagh NY
John Jonker Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering   Darien CT
Hannah Josovitz Bachelor of Arts Anthropology   Bethesda MD
Joshua Julian Bachelor of Arts Economics   Brookline MA
Kristie Kaczmarek Bachelor of Science Biology   Amsterdam NY
Madeline Kahl Bachelor of Science Psychology and English   Brookline MA
Uma Kalsoom Bachelor of Science Psychology   Schenectady NY
Syeda Kaneez Fatima Bachelor of Science Psychology   Watervliet NY
Sarah Kaplan Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude Great Neck NY
Alexis Kaplan Bachelor of Arts Economics   New York NY
Zachary Kaplan Bachelor of Arts Political Science   New York NY
Emir Karaoglu Bachelor of Science Environmental Science   Byfield MA
Stephanie Kearing Bachelor of Science Chemistry   Potsdam NY
Arden Kellner Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Baldwinsville NY
Diron Kelly Bachelor of Science Mathematics   Norfolk VA
David Khazen Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Randolph NJ
Olga Khazen Bachelor of Science Neuroscience cum laude Randolph NJ
Derek Khnaizir Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude Randolph MA
Melaina Khudari Bachelor of Science Biology summa cum laude Lexington MA
Sahil Khullar Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine summa cum laude Granada Hills CA
Andrew Kielar Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude Concord MA
William Kiley Bachelor of Arts Economics   Manchester MA
Jonathan Kimber Bachelor of Science Computer Science magna cum laude Dorset England
Allison King Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering summa cum laude Clifton Park NY
Lauren Kirk Bachelor of Arts Economics   Townsend MA
Christopher Klein Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   New York NY
Arianna Kosakowski Bachelor of Arts French and Francophone Studies summa cum laude Ashburnham MA
Scott Koszer Bachelor of Science Biology cum laude Fort Lee NJ
David Koval Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering   Delta Junction AK
Samantha Kruzshak Bachelor of Science Biology   Newtown CT
Talitha Kumaresan Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine summa cum laude White Plains NY
Samuel Kupiec Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering magna cum laude North Monmouth ME
John-Michael Kupsky Bachelor of Arts Economics   Waukesha WI
Taylor Kurtz Bachelor of Science Physics   Williamsville NY
Another Kushaina Bachelor of Arts Economics   Schenectady NY
Andrew Labeck Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Valley Stream NY
Brendan Laing Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering magna cum laude West Babylon NY
Griffin Lamp Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Bedford NH
Justin Lange Bachelor of Arts Political Science magna cum laude Loudonville NY
Sophia Langner Bachelor of Science Psychology and Anthropology   Manhasset NY
Anthony Laurencio Bachelor of Arts Economics   Manchester NH
Robert Law Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Brookfield MA
Peter Leary Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering cum laude New York NY
Benjamin Lee Bachelor of Arts Economics   Great Neck NY
Brian Lee Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine summa cum laude Austin TX
Drew Lenz Bachelor of Arts Political Science and Spanish and Hispanic Studies magna cum laude Milford CT
Alexander Lesniewski Bachelor of Arts Economics and Mathematics   Scarsdale NY
Nathan Levi Bachelor of Arts Political Science summa cum laude Seattle WA
Madeline Levin Bachelor of Science Psychology   Scarsdale NY
Xiao Peng Li Bachelor of Science Chemistry cum laude Brooklyn NY
Yunmeng Li Bachelor of Science Computer Science cum laude Beijing China
Max Libre Bachelor of Arts Physics and Astronomy   Norwalk CT
Nar Lin Bachelor of Science Biochemistry magna cum laude Pittsfield MA
Yizhi Lin Bachelor of Science Psychology   Beijing China
John Linarelli Bachelor of Science Physics   Stockton on Tees England
Rachel Linder Bachelor of Science Psychology   Norwood NJ
Rebecca Lippitt Bachelor of Science Geology magna cum laude Albany NY
Brian Little Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Schenectady NY
Nicholas Lockwood Bachelor of Science Computer Science and Visual Arts summa cum laude Canterbury NH
Aidan Loh Bachelor of Arts Economics   Darien CT
Eric Lombeyda Sanchez Bachelor of Science Psychology   Jersey City NJ
Nancy Lopez Ramirez Bachelor of Arts Latin American & Caribbean Studies cum laude Worcester MA
Robert Lough Bachelor of Arts Economics   Narragansett RI
David Love Bachelor of Science Biology cum laude Oakdale NY
Jillian Love Bachelor of Science Neuroscience cum laude Saratoga Springs NY
Maria Lovetere Bachelor of Arts Political Science and Russian and Eastern European Studies cum laude Torrington CT
Emma Lowrey Bachelor of Arts Sociology   Chappaqua NY
Sebastien Lubrano Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics   Danville CA
Yitian Luo Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering   Beijing China
Yixuan Ma Bachelor of Arts Asian Studies and Visual Arts   Bejing City China
Saragrace Magre Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics cum laude Malden MA
Cole Maier Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics cum laude Pequannock NJ
Julian Mak Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine summa cum laude Park Ridge NJ
Pedram Malakian Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude North York Canada
Samantha Marin Bachelor of Science Psychology cum laude Stowe VT
Julian Martin Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   South Orange NJ
Matthew Masciocchi Bachelor of Arts Political Science   West Hartford CT
Tybriah Mason Bachelor of Science Psychology   Washington DC
Kelsey Masselli Bachelor of Science Biochemistry   Portland ME
Erica Matteo Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   South Glastonbury CT
Brett Mayville Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Newton MA
Quinn McCarthy Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude Andover MA
Isabel McCarthy Bachelor of Arts Visual Arts   Cohasset MA
Cara McCarthy Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Wrentham MA
Brendan McClure Bachelor of Science Geology   West Hartford CT
Margaret McCormick Bachelor of Arts Political Science magna cum laude Clifton Park NY
Michael McDonough Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering   Andover MA
Delano McFarlane Bachelor of Arts Sociology   Brockton MA
Max McGeown Bachelor of Science Geology   Lexington MA
Peter McKinlay Bachelor of Arts Economics   Summit NJ
Kevin McNoble Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics magna cum laude Rockville Centre NY
Maria McQuade Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Selkirk NY
Nicholas Meixsell Bachelor of Arts Political Science magna cum laude Topsfield MA
Lauren Meltz Bachelor of Science Biology cum laude Hartsdale NY
Jazeel Mendes Bachelor of Arts Sociology   Brockton MA
Nicholas Merino Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Bellevue WA
Emma Merlino Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering cum laude Barrington RI
Hailee Metzold Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering   Schenectady NY
Rachel Meyers Bachelor of Arts Visual Arts and Sociology   Gladwyne PA
Maha Mian Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics summa cum laude Baldwinsville NY
Alexandra Mignucci Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine magna cum laude Westport CT
Samantha Miller Bachelor of Arts Visual Arts summa cum laude Rancho Santa Fe CA
Madeleine Miller Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering magna cum laude Los Angeles CA
Brendan Mingle Bachelor of Arts Economics   Osterville MA
Colin Molloy Bachelor of Arts Political Science and English cum laude West Roxbury MA
Colleen Moran Bachelor of Science Biology magna cum laude Waldwick NJ
Henry James Moreta Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Westhampton Beach NY
Christopher Morgani Bachelor of Science Physics   East Islip NY
Casey Moriarty Bachelor of Arts History cum laude Wilbraham MA
David Morley Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering cum laude Tewksbury MA
Annika Morrill Bachelor of Arts Visual Arts   Portland ME
Katherine Morris Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics   Pound Ridge NY
Venesha Morris Bachelor of Science Psychology   Bronx NY
Alexis Morrison Bachelor of Arts Economics   Latham NY
Samantha Morton Bachelor of Science Biology and Spanish   Scarsdale NY
John Moyer Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Brookline MA
Duncan Mularz Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering cum laude Lake George NY
I'sis Muller Bachelor of Science Psychology   Minneapolis MN
Eric Mulvey Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude Falmouth MA
Connor Mulvey Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering cum laude Falmouth MA
Colin Murphy Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude Wellesley MA
Jake Murray Bachelor of Arts Economics magna cum laude Montpelier VT
Katherine Muzzey Bachelor of Science Psychology summa cum laude Concord NH
Liam Nadire Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Essex NY
Halle Nagorsky Bachelor of Science Neuroscience magna cum laude Bryn Mawr PA
Catherine Nakato Magimbi Bachelor of Science Psychology and Sociology   Somerville MA
Emilee Nason Bachelor of Arts Economics   Andover MA
Sirus Negahban Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering cum laude Lansdowne PA
Yesenia Negron Bachelor of Science Psychology   Bronx NY
Benjamin Neumann Bachelor of Science Environmental Science   Westport CT
Maya Newell Bachelor of Arts Anthropology   Hyde Park MA
Alexander Newhouse Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Parkland FL
Tucker Newman Bachelor of Arts Economics   Northampton MA
Kevin Ng Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering cum laude Hong Kong Island Hong Kong
Le Minh Nguyen Bachelor of Science Biochemistry magna cum laude Warsaw Poland
Tung Nguyen Bachelor of Science Mathematics and Economics   Hanoi Vietnam
Christopher Nicholas Bachelor of Arts Economics   Andover MA
Heather Nichols Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Ridgefield CT
Janae Nieto Bachelor of Arts

Science, Medicine and Technology in Culture and English

  Denver CO
Zachary Nislick Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering magna cum laude Newton Highlands MA
Rory Nizolek Bachelor of Arts Economics   Madison CT
Jennifer Nutter Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering summa cum laude Georgetown MA
Margot O'Brien Bachelor of Science Biochemistry cum laude Lynnfield MA
Heidi O'Hora Bachelor of Science Geology summa cum laude Pepperell MA
Nathan Oasis Bachelor of Science Computer Science   Waban MA
Emmanuela Oppong Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering magna cum laude Bronx NY
Yu Chang Ou Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering   Brooklyn NY
Jonathan Oviawe Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Houston TX
Michael Palleschi Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Scotia NY
Yao Pan Bachelor of Arts Visual Arts   Jiangsu China
Phillip Panici Bachelor of Arts Economics   Haverhill MA
Talia Paradiso Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine magna cum laude Scotch Plains NJ
Justice Park Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Richmond CA
Dhruv Patel Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine cum laude East Windsor NJ
Melissa Pedro-Sebastian Bachelor of Arts Spanish and Hispanic Studies   Los Angeles CA
Marc Perlman Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine summa cum laude Roslyn NY
Alan Perrotti Bachelor of Science Biology and Sociology cum laude Glenmont NY
Jacob Pessin Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering magna cum laude Garnet Valley PA
Julia Pfohl Bachelor of Arts Economics   White Plains NY
Mollie Pope Bachelor of Science Geology   Barbourville KY
Julia Portnoff Bachelor of Science Psychology and Spanish and Hispanic Studies cum laude Summit NJ
Quentin Poteralski Bachelor of Arts Economics and Political Science   Lutz FL
Aiyana Poulin Bachelor of Science Physics   Gilmanton Iron Works NH
Colleen Pouliot Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering cum laude Orwell VT
Matthew Prosper Bachelor of Arts Political Science and History cum laude Glenville NY
Alexa Puleio Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Boxford MA
Nicole Pulla Bachelor of Arts

Gender, Sexuality, and Women's Studies

  Brooklyn NY
Kimberly Puzo Bachelor of Arts English   East Islip NY
Eben Quinn Bachelor of Arts Economics   Needham MA
Rianna Quiogue Bachelor of Science Computer Science   East Hanover NJ
Mohammed Raheem Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Milton MA
Vanessa Raskin Bachelor of Science Biology and Mathematics   Greenwich CT
Emily Rasmussen Bachelor of Science Biology   Jericho NY
Jonathan Raymundo Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine summa cum laude Pasadena CA
George Reed Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Baltimore MD
Jack Reilly Bachelor of Arts Economics   Dumont NJ
Conor Reilly Bachelor of Science Biology and Philosophy   Charlotte NC
Christopher Reiss Bachelor of Arts Economics   Williston VT
Jennifer Rem Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Troy NY
Pamela Rice Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering   Glenville NY
Peter Richmond Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering magna cum laude Newington CT
Robert Righi Bachelor of Science Mathematics and Economics summa cum laude Port Jefferson NY
Samuel Riordan Bachelor of Arts Economics   Mount Desert ME
Kathryn Riter Bachelor of Science Neuroscience and Classics cum laude Batavia NY
Robert Rizos Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Bedford NH
Elizabeth Roach Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Barrington RI
Cole Robert Bachelor of Arts History and English cum laude Worcester MA
Sydney Robison Bachelor of Arts

Economics and Spanish and Hispanic Studies

  Norwalk CT
David Rogers Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Arlington VA
Alexa Rosen Bachelor of Arts Economics and Psychology cum laude New City NY
Sophie Rosen Bachelor of Science Psychology   Westport CT
Hannah Rosenberger Bachelor of Arts Economics   North Andover MA
Miguel Rosendo Bachelor of Science Computer Science and Visual Arts   New York NY
Jacob Rothschild Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Florham Park NJ
Emily Russell Bachelor of Science Biology and Psychology   New Canaan CT
Patrick Ryan Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering magna cum laude Hopkinton MA
Nicolas Sabatelli Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Bethany CT
Jackson Sanders Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Briarcliff Manor NY
Jack Santilli Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Hingham MA
Beejit Sarker Bachelor of Science Neuroscience summa cum laude New York NY
Anthony Sarullo Bachelor of Arts Economics   Howell NJ
Ryan Schaenman Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics cum laude Rye Brook NY
Andrew Schwartz Bachelor of Arts Environmental Policy   Mamaroneck NY
Matthew Scott Bachelor of Arts Africana Studies   Mattapan MA
Caleb Seymour Bachelor of Science Computer Science magna cum laude Concord NH
Ryann Shadick Bachelor of Science Biology   Suffern NY
Sapan Shah Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine summa cum laude Kenosha WI
Virali Shah Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine summa cum laude Matthews NC
Sophie Shapiro Bachelor of Arts Visual Arts cum laude Leawood KS
Lindsay Sheehan Bachelor of Arts English   Cumberland RI
Eliza Shocket Bachelor of Arts English magna cum laude Chevy Chase MD
Brian Shorr Bachelor of Science Leadership in Medicine magna cum laude Marlboro NJ
Pranav Man Shrestha Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering cum laude Koshi Nepal
Seraj Sidibe Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Canal Winchester OH
Gillian Singer Bachelor of Arts Gender, Sexuality, and Women's Studies and Spanish and Hispanic Studies cum laude Minneapolis MN
Deanna Sintay Bachelor of Arts English cum laude Northford CT
Stephanie Sioufas Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics   New Rochelle NY
Thomas Sipple Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Ithaca NY
Griffin Smith Bachelor of Arts Economics   Orange CT
Benjamin Smith Bachelor of Science Environmental Science   Baton Rouge LA
Elizabeth Soper Bachelor of Science Neuroscience cum laude Sarasota FL
Ian Speck Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Burnt Hills NY
Emma Sprotbery Bachelor of Arts English and Environmental Policy summa cum laude Schenectady NY
Michael Stalteri Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Herkimer NY
James Stanley Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Westport CT
Emma Steele Bachelor of Arts Economics   Amherst NH
Daniel Stein Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Springfield NJ
Nicole Sturno Bachelor of Arts Political Science magna cum laude Wyckoff NJ
Maxwell Stwertka Bachelor of Science Physics and Music   Rochester NY
John Sullivan Bachelor of Arts Economics   Marblehead MA
Daniel Sullivan Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics   Lynnfield MA
Anne Sullivan Bachelor of Arts Psychology and English   Darien CT
Brett Supinski Bachelor of Arts Economics   Collegeville PA
Benjamin Sysler Bachelor of Arts Economics   Atlanta GA
Sarah Taha Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering   Schenectady NY
David Talanian Bachelor of Arts Economics   Norwell MA
Maximillian Tam Bachelor of Science Biochemistry   Flushing NY
Stephanie Tate Bachelor of Science Biology and Spanish summa cum laude Niskayuna NY
Valerie Taylor Bachelor of Arts English   Clifton Park NY
Brendan Taylor Bachelor of Arts History   Nanaimo Canada
Portia Taylor Bachelor of Science Psychology   New London CT
Alexander Tellides Bachelor of Arts Political Science and Philosophy cum laude Woodbridge CT
Anat Tewari Bachelor of Biomedical Engineering Biomedical Engineering cum laude Ontario Canada
Alaina Thaxter Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering   Cobleskill NY
Gizela Thomas Bachelor of Arts History and Political Science   Somerville MA
Corey Tines Bachelor of Arts Political Science and History   Boxford MA
Daniel Toland Bachelor of Science Psychology and Music magna cum laude Allentown PA
Mitchell Toolan Bachelor of Arts Classics and Anthropology summa cum laude Tarrytown NY
Caroline Traynor Bachelor of Science Chemistry   North Salem NY
Kevin Trigo Bachelor of Science Physics and Mathematics   Ludlow MA
Sapphire Tubbs Bachelor of Science Biology   Brandywine MD
Jacinta Utubor Bachelor of Science Psychology   Lowell MA
Samuel Varsano Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Marblehead MA
Sebastian Vidmar Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude Malmoehus Sweden
Thanh-Liem Vu Bachelor of Science Geology and Physics   Worcester MA
Daniel Wajda Bachelor of Arts Economics   Schenectady NY
Florainne Walcott-Taylor Bachelor of Science Psychology and English cum laude Richardson TX
Ryan Walker Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude Spotswood NJ
Harrison Wall Bachelor of Arts Economics   Barrington RI
Simon Wallace Bachelor of Science Physics   Brentwood NH
Ramsey Walsh Bachelor of Arts Economics   Easton CT
Xiaoxian Wang Bachelor of Arts Music   Jiangsu China
Kyler Wang Bachelor of Science Biology   Ottawa Canada
Jack Wassik Bachelor of Science Geology   Torrington CT
Paige Webster Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Andover MA
Katya Welch Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Naples FL
Annika Wells Bachelor of Science Geology   Williamstown MA
Shannon West Bachelor of Science Neuroscience summa cum laude Millbury MA
Kristen Westerhoff Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   Westford MA
Gina Whalen Bachelor of Science Psychology magna cum laude Northampton MA
Jordan Whaley Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Simsbury CT
Hanna Whitehouse Bachelor of Science Neuroscience cum laude Chesterfield MO
Christopher Wilk Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Niskayuna NY
Julia Wilson Bachelor of Arts

Political Science and Gender, Sexuality and Women's Studies

  Hanover NH
Dylan Windle-Puente Bachelor of Arts Economics cum laude Glenmont NY
Jacob Wink Bachelor of Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering   Coronado CA
Andrew Wojtowicz Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering magna cum laude Hamburg NY
Liza Wolf Bachelor of Arts English and Classics magna cum laude Millington NJ
Kwok Chun John Wong Bachelor of Arts Political Science and English   Jersey City NJ
William Wright Bachelor of Arts Political Science   Princeton NJ
Lijing Wu Bachelor of Science Mathematics   Yangzhou China
Anthony Yang Xu Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering magna cum laude Beijing City China
Bowei Xu Bachelor of Science Chemistry and Visual Arts   Sichuan China
XiaoZhi Yang Bachelor of Arts Visual Arts   Beijing City China
Wenhao Yang Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering cum laude Beijing China
Cameron Yang Bachelor of Science Physics and English summa cum laude San Jose CA
Terry Ye Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Brooklyn NY
Caleb Yoken Bachelor of Arts Economics and History cum laude North Andover MA
Joseph Young Bachelor of Arts Managerial Economics cum laude Hanson MA
Olivia Young Bachelor of Science Neuroscience   South Hamilton MA
Zhaoqi Yu Bachelor of Science Computer Science and Classics cum laude Beijing China
Brandon Zahler Bachelor of Science Biology   Raymond NH
Oumou Zakaria Bachelor of Arts French and Francophone Studies and German Studies cum laude Bronx NY
Niuniu Zhang Bachelor of Science Mathematics and French and Francophone Studies summa cum laude Jiangsu China
Tianyu Zhao Bachelor of Arts Economics   Schenectady NY
Xier Zhao Bachelor of Science Psychology cum laude Linyi China
Jiasen Zheng Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering Mechanical Engineering   Jiangsu China
Brian Zick Bachelor of Computer Engineering Computer Engineering   Boston MA